Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 56.07p |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 56.21p |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 56.50p |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 56.59p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 7 | 56.74p |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 56.92p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.96p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 57.21p |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57.24p |
Billy Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 57.47p |
Jay Cormier | Club Makos | 4 | 2 | 11 | 57.50p |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 57.67p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 57.69p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 57.99p |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 58.08p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 58.32p |
Todd Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 4 | 5 | 2 | 58.50p |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.50p |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 58.55p |
James Holway | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 6 | 58.58p |
Matthew Kramer | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 58.88p |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 58.90p |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 58.90p |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 58.92p |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 16 | 59.02p |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 59.06p |
Jacob Sorenson | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 59.13p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 18 | 59.23p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 59.37p |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 59.77p |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 59.79p |
Kyle Tingler | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 59.90p |
Todd Timmons | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.19p |
Chris Lee | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.29p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.35p |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.40p |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.54p |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.55p |
Douglas Dmytrenko | Club Makos | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.58p |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.95p |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.21p |
Craig Gillespie | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.62p |
Breaux Jamerson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.70p |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.78p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.89p |
Kevin Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.92p |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.18p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.29p |
Tyler Morris | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.45p |
Arnaldo Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.66p |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.89p |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:03.23p |
John Shedd | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.32p |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.34p |
Jonathan Holway | Club Makos | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.47p |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.68p |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.84p |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.90p |
Taylor Pippins | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.95p |
Christopher Welch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:04.01p |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:04.08p |
Tyler Epperson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:04.14p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.16p |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:04.17p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.64p |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:04.70p |
Scott Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:04.74p |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.90p |
Stefan Grow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:05.26p |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.34p |
Brandon Crain | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:05.37p |
Austin Gray | Bluewater Bay Swim | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.56p |
Max Mikel-Stites | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:05.59p |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:05.71p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:05.94p |
John Brolund | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:06.03p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:06.03p |
Luke Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.25p |
Kevin Undeck | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:06.32p |
Robert Amuso | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.38p |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:06.50p |
Thomas Lambert | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:07.23p |
Taylor Boylan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:07.26p |
Scott Dorsett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:07.41p |
Brandon Harvey | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:07.84p |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:08.15p |
Ryan Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:08.26p |
Eric Stenberg | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:08.84p |
Richard Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:08.92p |
Blake McKinney | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:09.84p |
Dan Rocca | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:10.61p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:11.32p |
James Lavery | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:11.75p |
Drew Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:12.17p |
Kyle Murray | Unattached - Panama City | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:14.06p |
Kevin Nicholas | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:14.34p |
Iain Ferguson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:15.16p |
Kyle Griffin | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:15.61p |
Michael Kingston | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:15.92p |
Bryan Morice | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:20.92p |