Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.92 |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 55.57 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 55.78 |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 56.09 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.49 |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 56.62 |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 56.65 |
John Dasinger | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.74 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 56.74 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.78 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.85 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 56.92 |
Billy Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 57.06 |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 57.19 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57.86 |
Jay Cormier | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 11 | 58.01 |
Nicholas Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 58.17 |
Todd Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 5 | 3 | 58.40 |
Matthew Kramer | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 58.76 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 58.86 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 58.98 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 2 | 7 | 6 | 59.05 |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 59.19 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 59.35 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 59.46 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 59.58 |
Kyle Tingler | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 14 | 59.62 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 59.62 |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 59.77 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 59.81 |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 59.88 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.04 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.13 |
Gregory Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.26 |
Matthew Skinner | Club Makos | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.69 |
Kevin Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.70 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.89 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.95 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.96 |
Douglas Dmytrenko | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.18 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.04 |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.60 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.74 |
Breaux Jamerson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.58 |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.88 |
Jonathan Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.21 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.11 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.18 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.36 |
Michael Saltaformaggio | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.99 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.95 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.29 |
Kevin Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.15 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.37 |
Gordon Amidon III | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.81 |
Eegan Groome | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.93 |
Ross Spock | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.59 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.88 |
Brian Sanborn | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.80 |
Blair Schiller | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.48 |
Devon Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.49 |
Oliver Dutta | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.50 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.90 |
John Greer | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:18.44 |
Alex Strom | Unattached Play | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.93 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.27 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.33 |
Reilly Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.06 |
Jordan Brolund | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.20 |
E.J. McCargar Jr. | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.36 |
Alex Knudsen | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:24.07 |
Eric Wilson | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.95 |
Zack Knudsen | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:25.33 |
Curtis Duvall | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:26.84 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.20 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.35 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.56 |
Thomas Beckstrom | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:28.25 |
Samuel Morley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:28.36 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:30.16 |
Stephen Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:31.11 |
Joseph Dennis | North Side Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:31.44 |
Wesley Jones | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:31.98 |
Callum Hevle | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:35.38 |
Jon-Michael Francis | North Side Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:36.39 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:49.77 |
Sully Pollard | Unattached - Moutrie Sharks | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:50.22 |
Addison Espy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:53.38 |
Nathaniel Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:53.38 |
Joshua Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:13.75 |
Jordan Watkins | North Side Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:20.23 |
Patrick Mongrue | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
John Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Stephen Scaringe | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Donald Hoffman Jr | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Benjamin Appelo | North Side Dolphins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jeffrey Lamb | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.94p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 55.88p |