Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.75 |
Michael O'Connor | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.82 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.78 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.92 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.66 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.04 |
John Vanwinkle | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.36 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.08 |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.14 |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.41 |
Tripp Gavin | Team Suffolk | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.63 |
Michael Mayer | Long Island Express | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.70 |
Mark Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.06 |
Ryan Terbush | Hauppauge | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.40 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.62 |
Joseph Zhu | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.76 |
Aidan McShane | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.82 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.84 |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.92 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.97 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.33 |
Aleksandr Sinelnikov | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:14.37 |
Eric LeClaire | Hauppauge | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:14.75 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.89 |
Bobby Irwin | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:14.95 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:15.45 |
Alex Wu | Long Island Express | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:15.51 |
Everett Vasquez | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.90 |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:16.72 |
Kyle Law | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.85 |
Jeffrey Capobianco | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.87 |
Patrick McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.15 |
Dan Wallace | Long Island Express | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:17.29 |
Matthew Dutton | Hauppauge | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.41 |
Wayne Yu | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:17.42 |
Adeola Adegbite | Long Island Express | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.44 |
Bryan Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.47 |
Karol Konarski | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:17.72 |
Keith Debenedicts | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:17.84 |
Bryan St Jean | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:18.58 |
Steven Hourigan | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:19.18 |
Eric Maldonado | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:19.20 |
Thomas Chang | Long Island Express | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:19.29 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:19.31 |
Ethan Giventer | Farmingdale Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:19.38 |
Mikhaie Yavid | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.47 |
Patrick Campbell | Long Island Express | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:20.02 |
Robert Murphy | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.04 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:20.16 |
Kenneth Link | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:20.22 |
Steven Ellis | Hauppauge | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:20.63 |
John Mitchell | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.70 |
Taylor Schwab | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:21.09 |
Stephan Brandt | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:21.18 |
Matthew Hillsberg | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 39 | 1:21.21 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.26 |
Matthew Pamlanye | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:21.42 |
Steven Hsieh | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:21.43 |
Christopher Weaver | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:21.54 |
Matt Laghezza | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:21.59 |
Craig Todd | Long Island Express | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:21.77 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:21.82 |
Joseph Brandt | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 44 | 1:21.84 |
Robert Murphy | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:21.99 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:22.14 |
Cameron Byrne | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.15 |
Luis Romero | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:22.97 |
Lucais Russell | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 46 | 1:23.04 |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:23.11 |
Evan Byrnes | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 48 | 1:23.41 |
Aleksey Butko | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:24.16 |
Nicholas Wallace | Hauppauge | 2 | 7 | 50 | 1:24.20 |
Scott Davidson | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:24.21 |
Bryan Link | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:24.28 |
Jonathan Yin | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:24.37 |
Timothy Wilson | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:24.38 |
Dylan McAllister | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:24.90 |
Niklas Hesse | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:25.10 |
Dakota Wiegand | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 51 | 1:25.92 |
Michael Ryan | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 52 | 1:26.06 |
Patrick Drennan | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.17 |
Travis LeGuyader | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:26.40 |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:26.57 |
Marc Danin | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:26.88 |
Joseph Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.89 |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:27.51 |
Michael Giordano | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.56 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.15 |
Anthony Sourial | Long Island Express | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.19 |
Joe Corbisiero | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:28.65 |
Matthew Darcy | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.75 |
Vincent Caracciolo | Farmingdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:29.08 |
Chase McHugh | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:29.28 |
Zachary Molano | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:30.45 |
Bradford Umile | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:30.61 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 35 | 1:30.62 |
Michael Capodanno | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.99 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:31.39 |
Frank Caponegro | Long Island Express | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.55 |
Kevin Drury | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:31.77 |