Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.41 |
Colleen Bauza | Unattached St. Pete | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.95 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.27 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.24 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.25 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.37 |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.19 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.73 |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.79 |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.11 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.24 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:15.80 |
Mallory Ventsam | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.85 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.45 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.27 |
Emily Milliken | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.46 |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.53 |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.00 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:18.15 |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.17 |
Kimberly Iaquinto | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.18 |
Jennie Funk | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.53 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.73 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.96 |
Rebecca Warden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.22 |
Katie Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.04 |
Jaime Dickerson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:20.08 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.09 |
Nicole Gauzen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:20.34 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:20.56 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.58 |
Laura Linton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1:20.75 |
Alexandra Stephan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:20.91 |
Jessica Brown | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:20.99 |
Ashley Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.45 |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:22.19 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:22.27 |
Ashley Martin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:22.51 |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:22.64 |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.10 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:23.62 |
Sheree Clark | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:23.63 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.71 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:24.03 |
Lindsey McKelvey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:24.36 |
Nicole Savona | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.44 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:24.48 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.09 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:25.13 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.16 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.17 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:25.34 |
Jacklyne Erickson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:25.38 |
Daphna Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:25.41 |
Tara Cromer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:25.53 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.58 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.64 |
Myah Farrington | Clearwater Unattached Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.82 |
Kristina Wolfe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:25.90 |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:25.94 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.07 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.12 |
Tiffani Wilshire | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:26.18 |
Lauren Romano | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:26.30 |
Shelby Oliver | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:27.32 |
Catherine Hofacker | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:27.42 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.74 |
Sara Stocks | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:28.05 |
Brittany Bergeron | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:28.34 |
Kali Kingsley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:28.92 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:31.03 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:31.14 |
Meghan McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:31.76 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:31.82 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:32.08 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:32.52 |
Paige Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:33.39 |
Amanda Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:34.29 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:34.46 |
Jerelyn Petracco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:35.51 |
Ally Berthiaume | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:36.11 |
Meghan Lake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:36.22 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:37.54 |
Amy Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:37.66 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:37.76 |
Courtney Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:37.94 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:38.29 |
Caitlin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:40.41 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:40.64 |
Katelyne Erickson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:41.67 |
Jessica Ayala | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:43.19 |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:44.35 |
Lauryn Howell | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:44.59 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:44.80 |
Summer Ceraolo-O'Donnell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:45.04 |
Kaitlin Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:48.54 |
Ashley Favero | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 25 | 1:49.63 |
Kathleen Miller | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.34 |
Elizabeth McCluskey | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:02.61 |
Brianna Abbatematteo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |