Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Dwyer | Panther Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.36 |
John Flahive | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.55 |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.50 |
Kevin Kett | Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.46 |
Andrew Lee | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.90 |
Brian Liang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.25 |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.59 |
Duo Gong | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.95 |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.16 |
William Sterritt | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.18 |
Christopher Radlicz | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.55 |
Nathaniel Eldridge | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.63 |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:26.90 |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.37 |
David Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:27.38 |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:27.58 |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:28.14 |
Joseph Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:28.19 |
Alec Boucher | Branford Rec Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.44 |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.87 |
Dmitri Ostapenko | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:29.21 |
Josef Gershun | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:29.57 |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:30.11 |
Tyree Seymour | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:30.35 |
Riccardo Marcangeli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.84 |
Trevor Ferraro | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:31.44 |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:33.20 |
Anthony Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:33.23 |
Kenn Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:33.36 |
Neal Tyson | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.95 |
Yuning Zhang | Omni | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:34.41 |
Jacob Bobay | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:35.07 |
Kevin McLaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:35.47 |
Charlie Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:37.28 |
Christopher DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.47 |
Iain Edmundson | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:38.49 |
Sam Guerra | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:38.94 |
Max Huschka | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:41.65 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:41.75 |
Matthew Limbacher | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:42.90 |
Rui-Jia Jiang | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:43.38 |
Jonathan Wu | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:43.48 |
Kyle Neri | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:44.61 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:45.05 |
Austin Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:46.84 |
Graham Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:47.00 |
Christopher Wortman | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:48.69 |
Alexander Amatuni | Omni | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:50.45 |
Aedan Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:50.49 |
Alec Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:51.37 |
Matthew Montanez | Branford Rec Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:51.92 |
Jonathan Boains | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:52.69 |
Michael May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:54.08 |
Jason Zhang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:54.51 |
Eli Carter | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:54.74 |
Christopher Mulhall | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:56.35 |
Robert Driscoll | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:57.65 |
Christopher Cutler | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:59.18 |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:59.66 |
Tucker Bjornson | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:01.53 |
Dominic Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:02.19 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:03.01 |
Kevin Erickson | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:05.57 |
Asher Greenberg | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:07.30 |
McAllistar Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:18.75 |
Daniel O'neill | Branford Rec Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:23.18 |
Zhonggi Zhao | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:25.32 |
Benjamin Pello | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:27.58 |
Alexander Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 8 | 3 | DQ | |
Connor Cackovic | Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | DQ | |
Cameron Edgar | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Jackson Getchell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicholas Platoff | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Jefferies | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 6 | 3 | DQ |