Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Dumais | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:09.95 |
Jason Hipona | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:10.17 |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 66 | 1:10.27 |
Tyree Seymour | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:10.29 |
Anthony Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:10.55 |
Peter Fulton | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:10.61 |
Robert Mucka | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:11.07 |
John Andrade | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:11.22 |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 40 | 1:11.34 |
Erin Williams | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:11.38 |
Zachary Hannon | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:11.54 |
Bjorn Davis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.70 |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.81 |
Ryan Reilly | Bridgeport Stratford YMCA | 6 | 4 | 43 | 1:11.84 |
Derek McLean | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.85 |
Thomas Whittico | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.15 |
Justin Krakoff | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.43 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.94 |
Damian Parzych | Charter Oak | 4 | 2 | 44 | 1:13.22 |
Michael Deneen | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 3 | 67 | 1:13.74 |
Iain Edmundson | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.21 |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 2 | 45 | 1:14.65 |
Perry Stoddart | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 46 | 1:14.76 |
Conor Molinare | Charter Oak | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:14.88 |
David Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.28 |
Stuart Stritzel | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.29 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.30 |
Michael DeLuca | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.35 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.36 |
Marcus Russi | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.66 |
John Drelich | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:16.82 |
Tristan Stritzel | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.27 |
Ryan Carey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1:18.44 |
Tomas Reinhardt | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:18.83 |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:19.01 |
Austin Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:19.22 |
Doron Rose | Omni | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.49 |
Jordan Legg | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.00 |
Theodore Liu | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.05 |
Austin Hajna | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:20.11 |
John Feller | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.39 |
Robert Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 50 | 1:20.64 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.83 |
Matthew Landon | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 51 | 1:21.14 |
Matthew Limbacher | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.75 |
Daniel Williams | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.91 |
Jourden Hovendick | Omni | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:22.59 |
Jack Baylis | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:22.79 |
Jonathan Boains | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:22.82 |
Andrew Cullen | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1:23.14 |
Timothy Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:23.54 |
Jack Harold | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 53 | 1:23.62 |
Billy Narvaez | Bridgeport Stratford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:24.33 |
Jason Zhang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:24.93 |
Harrison Knapp | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.37 |
Christopher Wortman | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:26.06 |
Giancarlo Ceci | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.49 |
Alexander Cheney | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:26.82 |
Pablo Chajon | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:27.04 |
Sanjeet Mukherjee | Omni | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:27.33 |
Terry Wu | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:27.82 |
Michael DePinto | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:27.86 |
Alejandro Ramos | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:28.76 |
Travis Lucas | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:28.85 |
Dominic Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:30.34 |
Kevin Rodriguez | Bridgeport Stratford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:30.34 |
Kieran Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:31.12 |
Ian Meyers | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:33.11 |
Austin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:34.34 |
Eric Waite | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:34.35 |
Joseph Gillis | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:34.62 |
Andrew Nadel | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:37.78 |
Jarett Poliner | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:39.48 |
McAllistar Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:40.66 |
Micheal Gorgan | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:43.13 |
Anu Lahiri | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:43.17 |
Edward Donovan | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:45.52 |
Charles Nadel | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:48.66 |
William Benitez | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:49.30 |
Timon Dauser | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:49.64 |
Derek Pang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:50.78 |
Zhonggi Zhao | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:01.16 |
Gregory Swan | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 11 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Butler | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Luke Fiore | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 13 | 5 | NS | |
Stephen Houpert | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | DQ |