Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Breaststroke
Lakeland Strawberry Invite
Previous 100 Results
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Katie Corsmeier
Stac
5
6
29
1:36.43
Melissa Head
Scst
3
10
31
1:36.65
Elizabeth Lyons
Scst
5
8
30
1:36.69
Robyn Creel
Lpa
1
4
38
1:36.72
Elizabeth Kelly
Stac
4
2
31
1:36.99
Shannon Lyons
Wlvs
3
6
32
1:37.13
Monica Ceraolo
Wlvs
4
5
33
1:37.50
Mackenzie Caldwell
Wfla
5
5
34
1:37.81
Cassandra Wilkinson
Wlvs
4
1
35
1:38.35
Deanna Russo
Bat
2
8
32
1:38.85
Tania Alidina
Wlvs
3
2
33
1:39.10
Samantha Miller
Hhst
5
10
36
1:39.27
Kathleen Lyons
Scst
5
7
37
1:39.34
Becky Harris
Scst
2
4
34
1:39.41
Jacqueline Wegner
Stac
6
6
6
1:39.42
Jennifer Leinbach
Bat
2
9
35
1:39.50
Abbie Zohn
Elw
4
2
39
1:39.80
Danielle Sanford
Scst
4
9
38
1:40.64
Aubrey Campbell
Sc
6
10
7
1:40.77
Lauren Morrison
Lpa
2
6
36
1:40.82
Brittany Fox
Scst
2
8
39
1:40.87
Michelle Beckenhorn
Bat
2
3
37
1:40.90
Nicole Regan
Sc
4
6
40
1:41.37
Melanie Ma
Cfa
7
10
8
1:41.48
Nicole Michaels
Elw
2
10
41
1:41.49
Olivia Schichtel
Lycc
3
3
9
1:41.79
Kim Estoesta
Sc
7
8
10
1:41.99
Katy Imig
Tbay
4
10
42
1:42.74
Cathrine Salm
Lycc
7
9
11
1:42.77
Lindsey Fischer
Ksa
5
1
43
1:42.87
Jenna Persky
Stac
6
8
12
1:43.02
Kaylie Belcik
Elw
1
4
44
1:43.31
Brianna McComeskey
Stac
5
6
13
1:43.52
Emily Bloxam
Dac
5
8
14
1:44.35
Colleen Conlon
Dac
5
3
15
1:44.43
Lauryn Howell
Dac
5
9
16
1:44.57
Alexa Daniels
Elw
1
5
45
1:44.71
Erin McDONALD
Wlvs
2
8
40
1:45.31
Brook Liston
Stac
7
1
17
1:45.52
Anna Meriwhether
Cyc
5
7
18
1:45.74
Marbely Creel
Lpa
1
6
41
1:45.81
Olivia Osley
Tbay
3
10
19
1:45.86
Lauren Lynch
Loll
1
5
20
1:45.97
Melissa Hanke
Cyc
5
1
21
1:46.00
Brooke McCormick
Sc
4
4
46
1:46.32
Hannah Glover
Ccca
7
5
22
1:46.38
Ashlee Hodgskin
Star
1
2
38
1:46.51
Meghan McComas
Sc
6
2
23
1:46.56
Allison Blackwell
Sc
6
1
24
1:46.66
Nicole Matuska
Elw
2
7
25
1:46.88
Marisa Gaynor
Sc
6
9
26
1:46.94
Kayla Shoener
Star
1
7
47
1:47.04
Alexandra Jones
Bat
2
5
27
1:47.68
Kristina Cronin
Sc
6
3
28
1:47.89
Ali Strominger
Elw
3
3
48
1:48.56
Tori Sturz
Bat
5
10
29
1:48.92
Jaclyn Simek
Cola
3
4
49
1:48.97
Ashley Orr
Cyc
3
2
50
1:49.17
Kalie Bass
Sc
4
6
30
1:49.89
Catherine Kelly
Wlvs
3
5
51
1:49.97
Victoria Kelly
Wlvs
4
3
31
1:50.09
Victoria Sheets
Lycc
1
3
52
1:50.40
Katie Sibson
Cyc
5
2
32
1:50.82
Rachel Poole
Loll
2
1
33
1:50.99
Mary Houser
Stac
2
4
34
1:51.93
Sabrina Hampton
Wlvs
5
4
35
1:52.22
Katherine Noyes
Stac
5
5
36
1:52.30
Olivia Moore
Bat
2
9
42
1:52.37
Emily Rice
Lycc
6
4
37
1:52.75
Anna Massanari
Bat
3
8
53
1:52.94
Megan Friedman
Lycc
6
5
38
1:54.31
Melissa Matkovich
Tpa
1
5
43
1:54.56
Corinna Vandermark
Hhst
3
10
54
1:54.99
Christine Sinicrope
Cyc
3
7
39
1:55.07
Megan Diffey
Cola
4
4
40
1:56.22
Rachel Ellerbe
Star
2
2
41
1:57.51
Lb Braciak
Cyc
4
7
42
1:58.37
Cara Borowski
Tpa
4
8
43
1:58.39
Julia Basaraba
Cola
1
9
55
1:58.74
Maggie Murphy
Dac
4
9
44
1:58.85
Rachel Harris
Cyc
3
4
45
1:59.16
Tatiana Tomley
Ssi
2
9
46
2:02.31
Whitney Gordon
Sc
6
7
47
2:04.86
Jordan McLaughlin
Sc
3
9
48
2:06.81
Rebecca Raymond
Lac
2
3
49
2:08.74
Shelley Hampton
Wlvs
4
2
50
2:20.66
Morgan Whitehead
Cyc
4
10
51
2:22.40
Lindsay Lloveras
Ccca
2
6
52
2:25.51
Megan Humphries
Cola
4
1
53
2:27.48
Sloane Mosrie
Sc
3
1
54
2:35.61
McKenzie DeBardeleben
Sc
3
8
55
2:37.77
Jenny Allbritton
Cyc
3
4
41
NS
Samantha Spiegel
Hhst
3
9
64
NS
Katy Pilato
Cyc
2
1
45
NS
Jay-Shing Wang
Tpa
2
12
60
NS
Megan Daniels
Elw
1
6
56
DQ
Tammi Beach
Lpa
1
6
56
DQ
Chelsea Hanks
Wl
4
5
62
NS
Jacqueline Stone
Sc
4
9
46
NS
Andrea Patterson
Bat
4
9
39
DQ
Previous 100 Results
Next 100 Results