Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andy Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.72 |
Nathaniel Krug | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 52.97 |
Erik Kamrath | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 56.31 |
Derek Siegel | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 56.36 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 57.25 |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 6 | 57.26 |
Joey Caldwell | Swift Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 59.15 |
Dan Rocca | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.69 |
Jason Pepper | Mount Dora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.98 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.32 |
Timothy Schilling | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.74 |
Ryan Roncone | Swift Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.42 |
Ryan Laggner | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.83 |
Sean Vaccaro | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:03.63 |
Micah Badana | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.99 |
Matthew Pressley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.43 |
Derek Zellner | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.90 |
Gregory Ryan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.59 |
Tyler Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.62 |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.35 |
Patrick Bowers | Mount Dora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.92 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.02 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.32 |
Sterling Thompson | Mount Dora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:10.14 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.65 |
David Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.96 |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.58 |
Eric Yatko | Swift Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.63 |
Joshua Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.23 |
Taylor Lamb | Swift Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:17.62 |
Tony Liang | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:18.81 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.97 |
Takashi Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.19 |
Krist Arumae | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:28.22 |
Todd Jarolimek | Swift Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:28.27 |
Alec Pedigree | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.42 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:38.03 |
Paul Camogliano | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:38.53 |
Joseph Beall | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:41.24 |
Nolan Knowles | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:41.33 |
Robert Rawson | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:42.22 |
Spencer Callaham | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:43.37 |
Chris Vidale | Mount Dora Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
David Love | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Joseph Ogden | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Chris Lennie | Swift Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Miguel Noranjo | Swift Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
James Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | NS |