Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.61 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.32 |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.40 |
Edward Becker | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.50 |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.76 |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.87 |
Patrick Geraghty | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.01 |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.88 |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.26 |
William Magin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.97 |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.99 |
Nicholas Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.98 |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.54 |
Matthew Harding | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.57 |
Connor Beaulieu | Unattached-Cheshire Sea Dog Sw | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:08.93 |
Ross Kahn | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Timothy Ramos | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Grossman | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 3 | 1 | 59.41p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.02p |
Travis McNamara | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.54p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.56p |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.87p |
Anthony Bruno | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.79p |
Philip Baity | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.96p |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.02p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.44p |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.69p |
Patrick Geraghty | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.71p |
Edward-Joseph Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.72p |
Edward Becker | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.94p |
Alexander Stuart | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:04.28p |
Nicholas Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.42p |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.51p |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.60p |
Brian Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:04.92p |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.26p |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:05.45p |
William Magin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.62p |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:05.68p |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.89p |
Thomas Brown | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:05.89p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.44p |
Kevin Kosciuk | Unattached-Cheshire Sea Dog Sw | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:06.46p |
Ross Kahn | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:06.47p |
Stefan Toi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:06.66p |
Connor Beaulieu | Unattached-Cheshire Sea Dog Sw | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:07.50p |
Timothy Ramos | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:07.66p |
Matthew Harding | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:08.36p |
Ryan Pitcairn | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:08.48p |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:08.62p |
Jordan Grossman | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:08.64p |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:08.88p |
Matthew Iassogna | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:09.12p |
Devin Whear | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:09.72p |
Joseph Benz | Unattached-Cheshire Sea Dog Sw | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:10.08p |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:10.33p |
Sean Sutherland | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:10.53p |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 41 | 1:11.03p |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 42 | 1:12.07p |
Luke Fiore | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:12.09p |
Nicholas Blade | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1:12.11p |
Anthony Sabre | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 45 | 1:15.04p |
Ross Honig | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 46 | 1:15.30p |