Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Jones | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 56.77 |
Chris Schenck | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 57.09 |
Gustavo Calado | Roanoke Central Br. YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.18 |
John Scott | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 57.59 |
Daniel Jones | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 57.69 |
Pat Reams | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 57.72 |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.76 |
Matt Donch | Darien Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 57.84 |
Erik Williams | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 57.87 |
Daniel Rowlands | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 10 | 58.26 |
Eric Thomasson | Anne Arundel YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 58.33 |
Sean Connors-McBride | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 58.42 |
Brad Roth | Reading & Berks YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 58.65 |
Sam Graessle | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 58.90 |
Mark Remaly | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 15 | 59.42 |
Adam Schauer | Capital Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 59.73 |
Gustavo Calado | Roanoke Central Br. YMCA | 13 | 4 | 1 | 56.88p |
Pat Reams | South Shore YMCA | 13 | 3 | 2 | 57.14p |
William Jones | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 13 | 6 | 3 | 57.27p |
Matt Donch | Darien Community YMCA | 13 | 5 | 4 | 57.48p |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 12 | 4 | 5 | 57.56p |
Daniel Jones | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 13 | 1 | 6 | 57.90p |
John Scott | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 13 | 2 | 7 | 57.92p |
Erik Williams | Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA | 13 | 7 | 8 | 58.13p |
Chris Schenck | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 6 | 6 | 9 | 58.43p |
Eric Thomasson | Anne Arundel YMCA | 11 | 5 | 10 | 58.49p |
Daniel Rowlands | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 10 | 4 | 11 | 58.60p |
Brad Roth | Reading & Berks YMCA | 12 | 3 | 12 | 58.70p |
Sean Connors-McBride | Pocono Family YMCA | 9 | 3 | 13 | 58.74p |
Sam Graessle | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 12 | 1 | 14 | 58.76p |
Adam Schauer | Capital Area YMCA | 12 | 7 | 15 | 58.93p |
Mark Remaly | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 10 | 3 | 16 | 58.94p |
Joseph Houchin | Capital Area YMCA | 11 | 6 | 17 | 59.07p |
Mike Natali | Appleton Family YMCA | 11 | 4 | 18 | 59.09p |
Garrick Berberich | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 10 | 2 | 19 | 59.10p |
Jason McGrath | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 11 | 3 | 20 | 59.22p |
Andrew Langenfeld | Mount Vernon YMCA | 10 | 6 | 21 | 59.23p |
Evan Harper | Joliet YMCA | 12 | 5 | 22 | 59.32p |
Zach Aburahma | Huntington YMCA | 13 | 8 | 23 | 59.49p |
Nicholas Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 1 | 24 | 59.68p |
Michael Baity | Darien Community YMCA | 12 | 6 | 25 | 59.73p |
Clint McClendon | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 6 | 8 | 26 | 59.93p |
Matthew Ison | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 5 | 3 | 27 | 59.99p |
Kevin Carson | Pottstown YMCA | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1:00.10p |
Tony Miller | Anne Arundel YMCA | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.12p |
Matthew Russell | Aurora Family YMCA | 8 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.17p |
Will Schaffer | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:00.26p |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman YMCA | 12 | 2 | 32 | 1:00.30p |
Ben Reynolds | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.40p |
Ryan Koscianski | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 11 | 2 | 34 | 1:00.59p |
Stephen Fixary | Darien Community YMCA | 12 | 8 | 35 | 1:00.61p |
David Matthews | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1:00.78p |
Chris Pinkston | Ashland Area YMCA | 11 | 7 | 37 | 1:00.95p |
Kip Abbott | Central Virginia YMCA | 9 | 2 | 37 | 1:00.95p |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | 39 | 1:00.98p |
Josh Barthlow | Butler County Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 40 | 1:01.04p |
Patrick Mansfield | South Community Family BR YMCA | 10 | 1 | 41 | 1:01.05p |
Ross Bittner | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 9 | 5 | 42 | 1:01.16p |
Rick Keca | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 10 | 5 | 43 | 1:01.17p |
Sean Smith | Flint YMCA | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1:01.20p |
Kyle Bartro | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 9 | 8 | 45 | 1:01.26p |
Christoph Del Campo Hartman | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 9 | 1 | 45 | 1:01.26p |
Michael Herald | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:01.44p |
Brandon Goad | Birmingham Family YMCA | 11 | 8 | 48 | 1:01.51p |
Stuart Barr | Sussex Family Branch YMCA | 8 | 2 | 49 | 1:01.58p |
Devin Canfield | Burlington County | 5 | 6 | 49 | 1:01.58p |
Benjamin Davisson | Harrison County YMCA | 6 | 1 | 51 | 1:01.71p |
Robert Cyrek | Plymouth Community YMCA | 4 | 5 | 52 | 1:01.82p |
Nicholas Saunders | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 9 | 7 | 53 | 1:01.85p |
Corey Chandler | Roanoke Central Br. YMCA | 9 | 4 | 54 | 1:01.86p |
Jesse Noble | Flint YMCA | 10 | 8 | 55 | 1:01.87p |
Bill Sepich | Burlington County | 4 | 4 | 56 | 1:01.99p |
Robert Steele | Plymouth Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 57 | 1:02.05p |
Brad Bitterly | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 58 | 1:02.06p |
Stephen Wood | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 7 | 8 | 59 | 1:02.15p |
Matt Leix | Flint YMCA | 8 | 5 | 60 | 1:02.50p |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 61 | 1:02.67p |
Matt Heraly | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 3 | 6 | 62 | 1:02.69p |
Stephen Grove | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 8 | 1 | 63 | 1:02.70p |
Chris Heinen | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 5 | 64 | 1:02.76p |
David Henkel | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 7 | 4 | 65 | 1:02.86p |
Josh Forsman | Ocean County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 66 | 1:02.97p |
Michael Lee | Joliet YMCA | 6 | 5 | 67 | 1:03.10p |
Richard Albertson | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 68 | 1:03.58p |
Alex Hewitt | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 8 | 6 | 69 | 1:03.59p |
Charlie Miller | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 3 | 3 | 70 | 1:03.67p |
Steven Thomas | Oak Park YMCA | 7 | 5 | 71 | 1:03.93p |
Eric Griggs | Flint YMCA | 4 | 7 | 72 | 1:04.04p |
Michael Sheffield | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | 6 | 73 | 1:04.09p |
Todd McGraw | Huntington YMCA | 8 | 7 | 74 | 1:04.11p |
Allan Collins | South Community Family BR YMCA | 8 | 4 | 75 | 1:04.14p |
Phillip Begley | Hatboro Area YMCA C/O P.M.Ryan | 3 | 4 | 76 | 1:04.15p |
Benjamin Stone | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 2 | 4 | 77 | 1:04.25p |
Adrien Etienne | New Tampa Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 78 | 1:04.36p |
Danny Williams | Meadville YMCA | 2 | 7 | 79 | 1:04.93p |
Stephen Zinz | Meadville YMCA | 5 | 4 | 80 | 1:05.20p |
Vincent Bartolone | Hamilton Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 81 | 1:05.26p |
Shelley Peirce | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 7 | 2 | 82 | 1:05.27p |
John Heithaus | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 4 | 3 | 83 | 1:05.60p |
Kevin Jung | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 3 | 84 | 1:05.74p |