Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven McKee | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.13 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.99 |
Corey Hedges | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.69 |
Ryan Pelham | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:21.21 |
Kyle Newton | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.05 |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.61 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.73 |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.97 |
Thomas Moody | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.07 |
Andrew Janz | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.31 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.37 |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:28.88 |
Marc Chale | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:28.89 |
Robert Diana | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:29.20 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.97 |
Richard Lin | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:30.49 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:31.49 |
Thomas Gannon | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.96 |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.81 |
Adam Tran | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:34.33 |
Jonathan Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:36.96 |
Patrick Morley | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.67 |
Luke Morrison | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:38.95 |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:39.41 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:39.45 |
Andrew Lewis | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:39.47 |
Elliot Ptaszynski | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:40.01 |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:40.22 |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:40.46 |
Matthew Nardozzi | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:40.93 |
Matthew Mooers | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.99 |
Andrew Jefferies | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.28 |
Austin McCarthy | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:42.90 |
Daniel Williams | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:44.62 |
Connor Newton | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:45.77 |
Peter Solazzo | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:45.92 |
Timothy Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:46.18 |
Christian Smith | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:46.48 |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:47.36 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.66 |
Alec Pasinski | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:52.26 |
Alexander Cheney | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:53.04 |
Ian McCarthy | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:54.58 |
Maximilian Wimer | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:55.06 |
McAllistar Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:55.54 |
Timothy McCarthy | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:57.40 |
Zachary Glassner | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:58.58 |
Jayan Nandagopal | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.60 |
Matthew Schock | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.87 |
Sean Pendleton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:06.20 |
Nathan Nandagopal | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:11.08 |
Cole Bruno | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:16.94 |
Alexander Hayes | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.74 |
Jonathan Good | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Brian Gannon | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 2 | DQ |