Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathleen Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.72 |
Madeline Snow | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.76 |
Hayley McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.99 |
Autumn Katz | SoNoCo Swim Club | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.04 |
Angelina King | Manchester Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.26 |
Allie Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 17 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.36 |
Margaux Purvis | Central CT Aquatics Team | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.81 |
Megan Belliveau | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.94 |
Victoria Bresnahan | Trumbull Pisces | 17 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.99 |
Erika Bushey | Aquabears | 16 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.07 |
Kelsey Jepsen | Windsor Water Rat Express | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.42 |
Tara Merkle | Trumbull Pisces | 16 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.80 |
Sally-ann Delucia | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 15 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.86 |
Samantha Palicz | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 14 | 1:13.09 |
Rebecca Titterton | University Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.14 |
Erin Hartigan | Aquabears | 15 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.34 |
Scout Lohrs | Central CT Aquatics Team | 14 | 4 | 17 | 1:13.50 |
Kayla Horan | Charter Oak Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.67 |
Sarah Barbarula | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.76 |
Elaina Xiong | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 16 | 5 | 20 | 1:13.93 |
Zoe Hayes | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 15 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.45 |
Julia Alberti | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 15 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.51 |
Kristen Garcia | Charter Oak Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 23 | 1:14.86 |
Ileish Burney | Bristol Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 24 | 1:15.16 |
Emily Motill | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:15.60 |
Brenna Welsh | Charter Oak Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 26 | 1:15.64 |
Maria Dibella | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 12 | 4 | 27 | 1:15.70 |
Emily Lowe | Charter Oak Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 28 | 1:15.71 |
Caroline Wolek | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 15 | 6 | 29 | 1:15.82 |
Jill Power | Bristol Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 30 | 1:16.06 |
Grace Moriarty | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 31 | 1:16.44 |
Kailey Demers | Windsor Water Rat Express | 9 | 6 | 32 | 1:16.57 |
Cassandra Fulop | Aquabears | 14 | 2 | 33 | 1:17.02 |
Alison Kenney | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 13 | 6 | 34 | 1:17.28 |
Katherine Mazzeo | Central CT Aquatics Team | 14 | 6 | 35 | 1:17.38 |
Hayley Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 36 | 1:17.42 |
Mollie Coleman | Trumbull Pisces | 12 | 1 | 37 | 1:17.44 |
Holland Driscoll | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 13 | 1 | 38 | 1:17.61 |
Stephanie Ferrarie | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 39 | 1:17.86 |
Cathryn Peterson | Glastonbury Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 40 | 1:17.98 |
Natalia Ruiz | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 41 | 1:18.11 |
Katerina Lisitsin | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 11 | 3 | 42 | 1:18.26 |
Bridget Miller | Aquabears | 8 | 6 | 43 | 1:18.65 |
Kimberly McCarthy | SoNoCo Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 44 | 1:18.77 |
Madeleine Collins | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 45 | 1:18.87 |
Haley Mitchell-Adams | Bridgeport /stratford YMCA Swi | 10 | 2 | 46 | 1:18.97 |
Brittany Driscoll | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 13 | 4 | 47 | 1:19.48 |
Melissa Gulia | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 48 | 1:20.00 |
Elissa Flaumenhaft | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 49 | 1:20.28 |
Christiana Hug | Aquabears | 9 | 2 | 50 | 1:20.45 |
Luna Milne | Glastonbury Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 51 | 1:20.69 |
Katie O'Connor | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1:20.82 |
Rebecca Kaliff | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.14 |
Amber Sheffield | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 53 | 1:21.27 |
Delia Terry | Nutmeg Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 54 | 1:21.38 |
Shelby Downes | Un Charter Oak Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 55 | 1:21.40 |
Riley Synan | Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 56 | 1:21.41 |
Carolyn Phelan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 57 | 1:21.63 |
Emma Buckridge | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 58 | 1:21.64 |
Sara Ouellette | Aquabears | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.79 |
Jessica Komorowski | Trumbull Pisces | 8 | 3 | 59 | 1:22.12 |
Aya Andos | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 9 | 1 | 60 | 1:22.13 |
Kiana Maisonet | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 61 | 1:22.23 |
Dana Chung | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 62 | 1:22.32 |
Gabriela Buttress | Bridgeport /stratford YMCA Swi | 8 | 1 | 63 | 1:22.56 |
Ashley Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 7 | 4 | 64 | 1:23.13 |
Kelly Grindall | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.19 |
Haley Schaefer | Fairfield YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.47 |
Tess Grimaldi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 65 | 1:23.65 |
Jacinta Lomba | Manchester Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 66 | 1:23.88 |
Allison Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.92 |
Hannah Makris | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.98 |
Tara Tiernan | Charter Oak Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.08 |
Molly Duffy | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 67 | 1:24.63 |
Madeline Fulton | Central CT Aquatics Team | 6 | 3 | 68 | 1:24.94 |
Sydney Georgiades | Central CT Aquatics Team | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.27 |
Erin Lilienthal | Nutmeg Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 69 | 1:25.38 |
Kristen Safford | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 70 | 1:26.26 |
Caroline Magnavita | Glastonbury Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 71 | 1:26.31 |
Hannah Beebe | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 72 | 1:26.50 |
Gloria Sutton | Aquabears | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.05 |
Kelly Chmielewski | Manchester Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.31 |
Rachel Legg | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 73 | 1:27.69 |
Jenna Vinelli | Nutmeg Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 74 | 1:27.80 |
Antonia Alquist | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.83 |
Taylor Robinson | Wildcat Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:27.84 |
Lillian James | Camel Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.88 |
Katherine Baker | Aquabears | 5 | 3 | 75 | 1:27.91 |
Jessica Zhang | Glastonbury Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 14 | 1:28.21 |
Avery Collins | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 76 | 1:28.37 |
Stephanie Gerschwer | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.49 |
Gwyneth Maloy | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 16 | 1:28.78 |
Victoria Buttress | Bridgeport /stratford YMCA Swi | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.81 |
Miku Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 18 | 1:29.03 |
Nina Skok | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 77 | 1:29.17 |
Megan Duffy | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 19 | 1:29.62 |
Emma Baker | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 78 | 1:29.77 |
Madison Black | Aquabears | 6 | 6 | 79 | 1:29.78 |
Hannah Evans | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 80 | 1:30.23 |
Kaitlin Bannon | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 81 | 1:30.49 |