Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.12 |
Henry Sanders | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.01 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.22 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.29 |
John Warren | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.86 |
Peter Hovel | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.31 |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.02 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.27 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.32 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.23 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:26.02 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.40 |
Charles Hawks | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.80 |
Max Kahn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.44 |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.76 |
Joshua Devorkin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:32.97 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:33.60 |
George Horvath | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:36.80 |
Thomas Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:37.18 |
Charles Brusnahan | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:38.29 |
William Pinckney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:40.31 |
Nathan Summers | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:40.34 |
Ben Bauman | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:42.66 |
Drew Antle | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:42.92 |
Benjamin O'Connell | Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:45.47 |
Collin Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:46.91 |
Corbin Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:49.25 |
Joseph Stephenson | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.17 |
Eric Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:53.53 |
Samuel Devorkin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:54.06 |
Leo Ehrlich | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:54.69 |
Logan Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.04 |
Mark Voss | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:59.18 |
Simon David | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:01.46 |
William Johnson | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:02.00 |
Bailey Bodart | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:04.65 |
Gonzalo Morales | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.65 |
August Wettstein | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:14.39 |
Borja Morales | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:16.38 |
Ian Toutloff | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:16.44 |
Joseph McMahon | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Avery Currie | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Erik Erlandson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Joseph Lock | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Ignacio Morales | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Cole Summers | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Zachary Knutson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Huyler | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Eckhardt | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Jordan Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS |