Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.62p |
Lark Engen | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:15.64p |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.73p |
Annelise Sprau | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:15.90p |
Megan Ostrom | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:16.00p |
Claire Fernandez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.34p |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.34p |
Zoey Dietz | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:16.36p |
Kaitlin Jones | UnAtt - Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.74p |
Leah Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:17.01p |
Kristin Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.19p |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 40 | 1:17.31p |
Kierston Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.69p |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:17.72p |
Tristan Fortier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:17.89p |
Meghan Casey | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.17p |
Dana Kucharski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 42 | 1:18.45p |
Emily Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:18.83p |
Kali Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:18.86p |
Rebecca Wilson | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.94p |
Ruby Engen | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:19.68p |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 44 | 1:19.78p |
Ashley Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:19.80p |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:19.88p |
Lesley Hanson | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:20.08p |
Janna Check | Stevens Point | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.45p |
Katelyn Kirk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:21.02p |
Corey Snyder | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1:21.06p |
Allison Pierce | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.51p |
Amanda Morris | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:21.66p |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:21.72p |
Theresa Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.92p |
Melissa Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.94p |
Natalie Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:22.19p |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.41p |
Katherine Drabot | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.82p |
Katherine Bolz | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:22.98p |
Kynzie Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.28p |
Emma Wilde | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:23.86p |
Mallory Dziuk | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 1:25.80p |
Kelly Bates | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 49 | 1:26.32p |
Kelly Jacob | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.77p |
Ashlyn Schoof | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.81p |
Alyssa Frey | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.42p |
Victoria Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:28.55p |
Alexandra Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.65p |
Eleanor Hanson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:28.66p |
Fallyn Schwake | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:28.98p |
Carolyn Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:29.41p |
Emilia Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:29.42p |
Mallory Olson | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:29.97p |
Rachel Powers | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:30.28p |
Julia Donkle | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:31.02p |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.15p |
Alexandria Doty | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:32.16p |
Molly Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:33.63p |
Olivia Morici | Canyon Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:34.88p |
Emily Peters | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:34.94p |
Michelle Finger | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:36.28p |
Aubrey Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:36.97p |
Griffin Hansen | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:37.05p |
Debra Krebs | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:37.95p |
Brittany Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:39.50p |
Caroline Hippen | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:39.90p |
Alexandria Cashmer | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:41.64p |
Rachel Munson | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:42.31p |
Emma Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:43.50p |
Courtney Stubbe | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:45.46p |
Allison Heckert | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:47.34p |
Sarah Laabs | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:47.82p |
Olivia Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:47.99p |
Kayla Nieskes | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:53.45p |
Emily Heckert | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:55.61p |
Sophia Morici | Canyon Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:56.39p |
Kayla Muir | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Samantha Lindquist | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Hannah Skendziel | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Victoria Jambretz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Tarah Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Jacqueline English | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Amelia Barczi | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Arielle Eiler | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1:10.64s | |||
Carolyn Fittipaldi | Edina Swim Club | 1:11.77s |