Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Annalise Colton | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.62 |
Meghan Crain | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.42 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.45 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.74 |
Molly Southworth | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.07 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.07 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.21 |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.57 |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.71 |
Anna Chang | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.97 |
jill broghammer | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.54 |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.02 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.02 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.38 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.45 |
Danielle Beckwith | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.48 |
Leah Winckler | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.94 |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.95 |
Margaret Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.20 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.82 |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.92 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.09 |
Heidi Niespodzany | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.32 |
Elaine Boosalis | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.49 |
Kate Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.05 |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.42 |
Carolyn Fittipaldi | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.64 |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.82 |
Lauren Rosser | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.58 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.81 |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.01 |
Elise Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.44 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.70 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.81 |
Annelise Sprau | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.10 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.45 |
Kristin Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.58 |
Meghan Casey | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.82 |
Kierston Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.46 |
Claire Fernandez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.70 |
Emily Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:19.50 |
Katherine Drabot | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.61 |
Kynzie Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.69 |
Kelly Jacob | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.18 |
Ashlyn Schoof | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.14 |
Carolyn Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.20 |
Alexandra Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:29.50 |
Emilia Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:31.92 |
Annalise Colton | Edina Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.93p |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.09p |
Meghan Crain | Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.70p |
Molly Southworth | Wisconsin Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.95p |
Elizabeth Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.05p |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.78p |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.49p |
Anna Chang | Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.56p |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.71p |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.24p |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.43p |
Katherine Eschenburg | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.44p |
Danielle Beckwith | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.36p |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.42p |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.44p |
jill broghammer | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.71p |
Alexandria Helland | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.85p |
Nicole Landisch | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.97p |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.44p |
Leah Winckler | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.48p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:10.51p |
Heidi Niespodzany | Green Bay YMCA | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.63p |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.64p |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.68p |
Margaret Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.90p |
Elaine Boosalis | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.00p |
Alicia Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:11.72p |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.96p |
Carolyn Fittipaldi | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.13p |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.13p |
Stephanie Koch | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1:12.40p |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.45p |
Stephanie Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:12.56p |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:12.88p |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 25 | 1:12.90p |
Megan Laedtke | Edina Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:13.54p |
Kate Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.65p |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.88p |
Amanda Borgardt | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 6 | 3 | 27 | 1:13.94p |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.28p |
Darrell Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:14.41p |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:14.45p |
Annastasia Helland | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:14.74p |
Tracy Zook | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:14.77p |
Samantha Puk | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:14.78p |
Hailey Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1:14.79p |
Lauren Rosser | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.89p |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.97p |
Simone Van As | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:15.05p |
Alyssa Larson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:15.36p |
Elise Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.51p |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 36 | 1:15.56p |