Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:02.61 | |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 1:05.04 | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:06.21 | |
Jessica Langley | Meriden YMCA Seals | 2 | 7 | 1:06.25 | |
Samantha Berizzi | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 3 | 1:08.24 | |
Morgan Letendre | Charter Oak | 2 | 9 | 1:08.54 | |
Katherine Orem | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 8 | 1:08.98 | |
Caitlyn Hracs | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 5 | 1:08.99 | |
Olivia Rettstatt | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1:09.23 | |
Abigail Sawyer | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1:09.38 | |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 1:09.75 | |
Jasmine Liu | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 1:09.79 | |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:10.25 | |
Kelsey Sumple | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 3 | 1:10.28 | |
Caroline Ceglarski | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 6 | 1:10.56 | |
Julianne Barriss | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:10.79 | |
Olivia Mabrey | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:11.02 | |
Andrea Smelser | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 9 | 1:11.26 | |
Rachel Bohn | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 7 | 1:11.72 | |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 3 | 7 | 1:11.96 | |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:12.04 | |
Michaela Kearney | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 1:12.18 | |
Hannah Scobee | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1:13.11 | |
Brynne Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 9 | 1:14.39 | |
Kylie Stengel | Shelton Seals | 2 | 7 | 1:15.72 | |
Cara Egan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 5 | 1:17.19 | |
Amanda Martino | Newington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:17.68 | |
Skyler Werner | Wildcat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:17.99 | |
Maire Casey | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 1:18.24 | |
Erin Westcott | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 6 | 1:18.33 | |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1:18.45 | |
Olivia Cohen | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1:18.96 | |
Caroline Valerio | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1:19.00 | |
Jasmine Cooper | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:19.26 | |
Morgan Karetnick | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 1:19.28 | |
Sydney Golic | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 1:20.49 | |
Rebecca Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 1:20.54 | |
Jennifer Tavares | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 1:20.73 | |
Ellen Feeley | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1:22.15 | |
Caroline Vaughan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:23.01 | |
Elizabeth Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 1:03.05p | |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 1:05.91p | |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:06.33p | |
Jessica Langley | Meriden YMCA Seals | 3 | 6 | 1:07.29p | |
Samantha Berizzi | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 1:07.45p | |
Katherine Orem | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 4 | 1:07.58p | |
Lauren Solernou | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 1:07.68p | |
Morgan Letendre | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 1:08.07p | |
Jasmine Liu | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 7 | 1:08.24p | |
Caitlyn Hracs | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 2 | 1:08.76p | |
Caroline Ceglarski | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 7 | 1:09.13p | |
Abigail Sawyer | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 1:09.36p | |
Rachel Bohn | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 8 | 1:09.96p | |
Kelsey Sumple | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 9 | 1:09.97p | |
Olivia Mabrey | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1:10.18p | |
Julianne Barriss | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:10.43p | |
Andrea Smelser | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 9 | 1:10.83p | |
Michaela Kearney | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 1:10.90p | |
Stephanie Hom | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 2 | 1:10.97p | |
Sarah Hobbs | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:11.04p | |
Amanda Kohalmi | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:11.17p | |
Lauren Belak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:11.26p | |
Jamie Romanowski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:11.62p | |
Jennifer Collins | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 3 | 1:11.92p | |
Shelby Fortin | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 9 | 1:13.47p |