Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clay Youngquist | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 8:58.61 |
Daniel Thomson | Hinsdale Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 2 | 8:59.43 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 9:05.12 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9:11.71 |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:13.21 |
John Conger | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 9:13.46 |
Steyn Funk | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 9:14.56 |
tyler fowler | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 6 | 3 | 8 | 9:14.72 |
Nathaniel Cuthbert | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9:16.35 |
Bryant Honsa | Indiana University | 8 | 5 | 10 | 9:17.96 |
Michael Bogese | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 6 | 11 | 9:19.25 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 9:20.16 |
jacob ritter | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 9:20.74 |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 14 | 9:21.93 |
Christian Vivadelli | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 5 | 5 | 15 | 9:22.41 |
michael hauss | Aquazot Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 9:22.71 |
Bradley Phillips | Curl Burke Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 17 | 9:23.68 |
Michael Lennon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 9:24.16 |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | 8 | 19 | 9:24.32 |
Serge Gould | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9:24.45 |
Jonathan Ekleberry | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 4 | 21 | 9:25.81 |
Anton Janezich | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 9:25.95 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 23 | 9:26.48 |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Gators | 4 | 2 | 24 | 9:27.00 |
Adrian Brynnel | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 25 | 9:27.64 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 26 | 9:27.65 |
Garin Marlow | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 27 | 9:27.90 |
Ian Decker | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 9:28.88 |
William Nicely | Quest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 29 | 9:28.99 |
Liam Egan | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 5 | 1 | 30 | 9:29.02 |
scott farley | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 31 | 9:29.14 |
Alex Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 32 | 9:29.67 |
Thomas Stephens | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 4 | 33 | 9:30.88 |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 34 | 9:30.96 |
Christian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 35 | 9:32.90 |
Andrew Tanzey | Team Greenville | 2 | 1 | 36 | 9:33.00 |
Ryan McDonnell | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | 7 | 37 | 9:33.38 |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 38 | 9:34.00 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 39 | 9:35.48 |
Morgan Latimer | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 5 | 40 | 9:35.71 |
Mitchell Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 41 | 9:35.97 |
Michael Hughes | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9:35.98 |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 42 | 9:35.98 |
David Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 44 | 9:36.20 |
Christian Carbone | Baylor Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 45 | 9:38.26 |
Raymond Osterhage | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 3 | 46 | 9:39.01 |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 47 | 9:39.72 |
Bryce Mendes | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 48 | 9:39.94 |
Robert Spencer | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 49 | 9:40.71 |
Lucas Hoffer | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 50 | 9:40.86 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 51 | 9:41.46 |
Steven Sholdra | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 52 | 9:42.63 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 6 | 53 | 9:42.73 |
Zachary Paryzek | Unique Swimming | 2 | 3 | 54 | 9:42.97 |
Elliott Lorson | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 4 | 55 | 9:45.22 |
Michael Shook | Grosse Pointe Gators | 1 | 5 | 56 | 9:46.49 |
christopher satterthwaite | Team Foxjet | 5 | 6 | 57 | 9:46.82 |
Lowell Nickey | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 58 | 9:46.95 |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 59 | 9:50.01 |
Thomas Finn | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 60 | 9:51.08 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 3 | 8 | 61 | 9:52.28 |