Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:00.17 |
Michael Berger | University of Florida | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:14.30 |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 9:14.89 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:14.92 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:21.22 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:21.25 |
Chris Bernard | University of Florida | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9:21.71 |
Dustin McLarty | University of Florida | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:24.35 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:27.85 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Laud. Aquat Unattached | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9:28.37 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9:33.39 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9:33.74 |
James Evitts | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 13 | 9:34.14 |
Chris Millen | University of Florida | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9:43.83 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 15 | 9:44.35 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 9:45.95 |
Peter Benner | Unattached (Benner/Lake) | 2 | 7 | 17 | 9:47.16 |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9:48.86 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 19 | 9:49.85 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 20 | 9:50.95 |
Jose Chipolini | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 21 | 9:51.07 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 9:51.24 |
Matthew Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 23 | 9:51.69 |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 9:51.75 |
Jeffrey Mueller | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 9:52.73 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 26 | 9:53.66 |
Alberto Gomez | Broward Aquatic Unattached | 5 | 6 | 27 | 9:54.37 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 28 | 9:56.51 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 29 | 9:58.18 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 30 | 10:02.90 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest Unattached | 3 | 4 | 31 | 10:03.31 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 32 | 10:09.63 |
Colin Stanton | AquaHoyas Swimming | 3 | 1 | 33 | 10:09.93 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 34 | 10:10.44 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 35 | 10:11.74 |
Michael Vinci | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 36 | 10:12.55 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 37 | 10:13.36 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 38 | 10:15.33 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 39 | 10:17.53 |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 40 | 10:18.17 |
Patrick Arenson | Metro Aquatic--Unattached | 4 | 3 | 41 | 10:19.84 |
Alexander Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 42 | 10:23.22 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 43 | 10:24.63 |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 44 | 10:36.91 |