Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luis Giraldo | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:38.37 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:43.37 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:51.73 |
Alejandro Escudero | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:02.37 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10:02.56 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10:02.57 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:13.36 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10:15.34 |
Alexander Lilley | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10:37.14 |
Victor Vassallo | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 10:37.20 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:44.11 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10:44.27 |
Dillon Copa | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 10:47.27 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 11 | 10:53.68 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:54.65 |
Fernando Bohorquez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:55.27 |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 12 | 10:57.37 |
Matthew Zielinski | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:58.81 |
Daniel Schneiderman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:59.68 |
Jose Gomez | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:00.88 |
Brian Ahern | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11:01.13 |
Edward Sears | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11:03.44 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 11:05.35 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:09.78 |
Wali Toulson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 11:10.83 |
Daniel Keegan | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11:12.35 |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 11:13.13 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:13.67 |
Kevin Matheus | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 20 | 11:13.97 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 21 | 11:15.96 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 10 | 11:19.06 |
Matthew Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 22 | 11:19.58 |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 11:20.14 |
Derek Sibley | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 24 | 11:22.57 |
Shawn Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 3 | 11 | 11:22.82 |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 3 | 25 | 11:22.96 |
James Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 7 | 12 | 11:24.60 |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 26 | 11:24.65 |
Julian Maya | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 27 | 11:41.65 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 13 | 11:42.06 |
Tomas Barron | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 2 | 28 | 11:42.26 |
Samuel Basch | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 29 | 11:48.67 |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 14 | 12:04.04 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 15 | 12:07.96 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 16 | 12:11.75 |
Jonathan Lubic | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 30 | 12:31.05 |
Brett Wattigney | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 31 | 12:44.45 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 17 | 13:08.57 |
Ivan Wirbiezcas | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 8 | 18 | 13:21.72 |
Bowie Suen | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 19 | 13:38.61 |
Brandon Stein | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 6 | 20 | 14:12.10 |
Michael Zislin | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS |