Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:18.03 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:23.81 |
Mateo De Angulo | Unattached Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:23.85 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:28.95 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9:46.06 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:48.27 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9:56.19 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:08.23 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10:08.80 |
Travis Lockie | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10:09.04 |
Rafael Pena | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10:10.74 |
Stephan Mroczek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10:13.10 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10:14.02 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:15.57 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:16.64 |
Andres Vazquez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:16.66 |
Alberto Gomez | Unattached-Weston | 6 | 10 | 7 | 10:19.14 |
Jorge Anillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10:19.25 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:19.26 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 8 | 10:19.73 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 9 | 10:21.72 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 10:22.22 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:22.33 |
Henry Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 10:23.13 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 6 | 10:24.21 |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:26.97 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:28.83 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 8 | 10:30.28 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10:30.61 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10:30.68 |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:32.16 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10:32.27 |
Davin Harding | Unat-Coral Springs | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10:32.48 |
Kyosuke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10:34.06 |
Jaafar Bouland | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 11 | 10:34.28 |
Tulio Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10:34.44 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 12 | 10:38.98 |
Eric Fischer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 10:39.56 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 14 | 10:40.49 |
Alexei Adan-Pol | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 9 | 12 | 10:40.55 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10:40.62 |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 10:41.31 |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 5 | 8 | 15 | 10:41.69 |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 10:42.66 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 18 | 10:43.02 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 16 | 10:48.00 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 6 | 9 | 17 | 10:55.00 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 10:58.52 |
Zadok Isaacs | Marlins Swim Club, Trinidad | 6 | 6 | 20 | 10:59.24 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 18 | 11:09.64 |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 11:10.88 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 11:14.19 |
Jason Miranda | Bob Karl Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 21 | 11:18.15 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 11:24.55 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 21 | 11:25.96 |
Christian Gati | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 22 | 11:26.21 |
Jonathan Cabral | Marlins Swim Club, Trinidad | 6 | 7 | 23 | 11:32.88 |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS |