Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:30.86 |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10:38.58 |
Hailey Farrell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:48.77 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:48.79 |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:49.17 |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:55.67 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:55.88 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:58.51 |
Carly Harter | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:01.12 |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:01.27 |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11:01.46 |
Leslee Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11:03.24 |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11:06.74 |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11:11.37 |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11:15.03 |
Stephanie O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 1 | 16 | 11:16.05 |
Andrea Shuba | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11:21.00 |
Maggie Walker | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 18 | 11:23.68 |
Emily Stephen | Unattached Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 3 | 19 | 11:23.73 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11:25.51 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 21 | 11:26.58 |
Lyndsey Vogler | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | 2 | 22 | 11:27.29 |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | 23 | 11:27.73 |
Samantha Lynn | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 6 | 24 | 11:31.63 |
Laura Haggerty | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 25 | 11:31.91 |
Jeanette Trok | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 11:35.95 |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 27 | 11:36.03 |
Melody Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 28 | 11:37.24 |
Jocelyn Bilkey | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 6 | 29 | 11:37.53 |
Taylor Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 30 | 11:39.10 |
Cassandra Stasenko | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 2 | 31 | 11:41.18 |
Megan Douds | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 4 | 32 | 11:42.47 |
Alyssa Hoffman | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 3 | 33 | 11:43.26 |
Aliza Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 6 | 34 | 11:43.39 |
Cassandra Rupp | Peters Township Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 35 | 11:45.41 |
Tessa Salicce | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 4 | 36 | 11:46.95 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 1 | 37 | 11:48.77 |
Natalie Domeisen | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 4 | 38 | 11:56.95 |
Stephanie Tower | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 39 | 11:57.92 |
Mary Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 1 | 40 | 11:59.55 |
Kelsey Dawson | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 5 | 41 | 12:00.22 |
April Ramsey | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 42 | 12:02.59 |
Mallory Mutschler | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 1 | 43 | 12:02.89 |
Shannon Zimmerman | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 5 | 44 | 12:07.56 |
Laurel Martinez | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 45 | 12:10.30 |
Rachel Kaminsky | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 46 | 12:12.98 |
Madison Peticca | Franklin Area Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 47 | 12:14.59 |
Sarah Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 48 | 12:17.14 |
Aubrey Hoffman | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 5 | 49 | 12:18.01 |
Kylie Forsyth | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 6 | 50 | 12:20.33 |
Micah Nelson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 2 | 51 | 12:28.58 |
Nicole Stevenson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 52 | 12:30.31 |
Anna Rastatter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 53 | 12:30.53 |
Maria Palmquist | Norwin Aqua Club | 9 | 3 | 54 | 12:32.22 |
Brittni Walters | Airport Area AquaJets | 11 | 2 | 55 | 12:32.34 |
Sarah Henry | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 1 | 56 | 12:32.70 |
Kara Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 57 | 12:34.53 |
Taylor Mutschler | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 6 | 58 | 12:39.56 |
Caitlyn Engelhardt | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 1 | 59 | 12:41.12 |
Anna Waldeck | Team Pittsburgh | 10 | 3 | 60 | 13:00.27 |
Jenna Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 61 | 13:04.04 |
Natalie Perone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 62 | 13:08.29 |
Karly Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 10 | 1 | 63 | 13:24.06 |
Jenna Kuhn | Norwin Aqua Club | 11 | 5 | 64 | 13:27.07 |
Darian Baker | Norwin Aqua Club | 12 | 4 | 65 | 13:48.53 |
Katie Muenk | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 12 | 3 | 66 | 14:07.09 |
Mallory Vincler | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 2 | 67 | 14:21.53 |