Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9:52.21 |
Max Vernon | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:53.99 |
Christopher Seitz | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:55.29 |
Marco Iemmola | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:27.94 |
Kristopher Harmon | Unattached Lyd | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:30.29 |
Douglas Huguenard | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:30.69 |
David Brown | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:36.38 |
Christopher Head | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10:37.68 |
Nicholas Knopf | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:40.74 |
John Bell | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:41.34 |
Travis Callaghan | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10:43.04 |
Kevin Coates | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 12 | 10:49.11 |
John Huguenard | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 10:49.71 |
Lance Cline | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 9 | 14 | 10:49.72 |
Jordan Waterman | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 15 | 10:49.97 |
Joshua Whelchel | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10:50.46 |
Christopher Neichter | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 10:54.48 |
Timmy Horrell | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11:03.09 |
David Strom | Vette City Stingray's | 2 | 7 | 19 | 11:11.67 |
Kyle Robertson | Triton Swimming | 1 | 8 | 20 | 11:13.30 |
Ryan Ward | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11:17.48 |
Michael Snedegar | Lexington Y Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 22 | 11:21.34 |
Jerry Moulton | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 23 | 11:21.85 |
Brad Gasior | Lakeside Unattached | 2 | 10 | 24 | 11:23.79 |
Danny Smith | Triton Swimming | 3 | 3 | 25 | 11:25.39 |
Grant Cooksey | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 10 | 26 | 11:27.65 |
Andrew Manning | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 27 | 11:31.35 |
Justin Talwar | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 28 | 11:37.75 |
David Breehl | Triton Swimming | 3 | 4 | 29 | 11:39.27 |
Shawn Greschel | Triton Swimming | 3 | 7 | 30 | 11:46.69 |
Andrew Augustus | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 31 | 11:47.87 |
Michael Ruble | Vette City Stingray's | 1 | 10 | 32 | 11:50.81 |
Cameron Higdon | Unat-Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 11:54.80 |
Abram Miller | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 34 | 12:11.69 |
Yeremey Krivoshey | Triton Swimming | 4 | 6 | 35 | 12:23.47 |
Derek Bekebrede | Triton Swimming | 4 | 5 | 36 | 12:41.55 |
Timmy Taylor | Triton Swimming | 2 | 9 | 37 | 12:48.97 |
Justin Graves | Clarksville Seagull Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 38 | 13:02.13 |
Andrew Thompson | Triton Swimming | 4 | 4 | 39 | 15:08.96 |