Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Daly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 9:45.62 |
Andrea Lehner | Star Swimming | 5 | 7 | 2 | 9:48.84 |
Whitney Sprague | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10:01.87 |
Kristen Harris | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:04.83 |
Claire Hawley | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 5 | 10:05.86 |
Jennifer Illescas | Unattached A G U A | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:07.39 |
Kristen Frost | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:08.32 |
Holly Hinds | New England Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10:09.65 |
Lauren Morford | Eastern Express | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10:11.18 |
Paola Duguet | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 10:11.98 |
Katherine McWhirter | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 10:13.63 |
Ashley Ukleja | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10:15.77 |
Brittany Neligan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 13 | 10:18.33 |
Kierstin Koronowicz | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 8 | 14 | 10:18.87 |
Capria Devenuto | Eastern Express | 4 | 7 | 15 | 10:19.00 |
Ashley Villarreal | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 10:19.04 |
Sara Fracapane | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 10 | 17 | 10:19.91 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 18 | 10:21.86 |
Clare Clemens | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 9 | 19 | 10:21.95 |
Jenny Braun | Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 20 | 10:22.01 |
Ellen Gray | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10:23.55 |
Laura Aronson | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 8 | 22 | 10:23.96 |
Taryn Ahern | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 23 | 10:24.89 |
Dillon Delaney | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 10:25.23 |
Kaitlyn Strickland | New England Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 25 | 10:25.58 |
Kaitlyn Meirs | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 26 | 10:26.02 |
Alexandria Ukleja | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 27 | 10:26.13 |
Lauren Timby | Irondequoit Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 10:26.77 |
Ashley Wallace | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 10:27.03 |
Erica Stutius | New England Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 30 | 10:28.04 |
Caroline Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 10:29.20 |
Carolyn Gusick | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 10:29.20 |
Amanda Otto | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 33 | 10:30.03 |
Mary Dooe | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 34 | 10:34.32 |
Marlys Fuqua | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 3 | 35 | 10:34.95 |
Andrea Deleon | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 10:35.49 |
Taryn Prout | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 37 | 10:36.20 |
Gabriela Feibel | Eastern Express | 2 | 8 | 38 | 10:37.99 |
Anneka Ward | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 2 | 9 | 39 | 10:38.06 |
Jaime Straub | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 40 | 10:38.27 |
Alison Clemens | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 7 | 41 | 10:38.77 |
Dana Helyer | Omni | 1 | 8 | 42 | 10:40.24 |
Jackie Saad | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 43 | 10:45.43 |
Jessica Santapaul | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 44 | 10:45.73 |
Jessica Kolackovsky | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:46.56 |
Brittany Iacouzze | Eastern Express | 2 | 2 | 45 | 10:47.40 |
Jennifer Wilbur | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 46 | 10:51.12 |
Michelle Ducharme | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 5 | 47 | 10:52.52 |
Rita Soni | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 48 | 10:52.63 |