Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rafael Davila | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16:00.62 |
Robert Hilzen | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16:09.04 |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:09.44 |
Marco Hosfeld | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16:13.81 |
Trevor Leland | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 16:17.78 |
Nicholas Riepe | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16:26.13 |
Eric Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:27.13 |
Jack Long | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:33.39 |
Connor Haley | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 16:34.42 |
Eric Stobbe | Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:34.64 |
Liam Hollowsky | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16:35.96 |
Shawn Lemarie | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16:36.18 |
John Miller | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:37.73 |
John Deedrick | Club Seminole | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16:39.59 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16:41.59 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 16 | 16:42.54 |
James Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 16:43.07 |
Miguel Basalo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 18 | 16:43.88 |
Cameron Chambers | Shark Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16:47.83 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 16:48.86 |
Edward Zacka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 21 | 16:51.51 |
Johannes Calloni | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 22 | 16:51.97 |
Matthew Nielsen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 16:54.64 |
Raul Garcia | Team Puerto Rico | 3 | 1 | 24 | 16:55.02 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 25 | 16:58.29 |
Arturo Fernandez | Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 3 | 4 | 26 | 17:01.66 |
Christopher Balbo | Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 17:04.14 |
Christian Selby | Unattached Dana | 3 | 8 | 28 | 17:05.51 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 29 | 17:08.62 |
Daniel Gayetsky | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 17:10.07 |
Samuel Maquet | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 31 | 17:12.80 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 32 | 17:13.18 |
Jacob Buckheit | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 33 | 17:21.53 |
Aaron Spence | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 34 | 17:22.13 |
Matthew Romanelli | Wahoo's of Wellington | 5 | 3 | 35 | 17:27.07 |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 36 | 17:40.41 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 37 | 17:46.15 |
Erik Kral | Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 38 | 18:02.95 |
Eric Ng | Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Miguel Madeira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 4 | NS |