Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15:57.54 |
Marco Hosfeld | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16:21.27 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16:31.99 |
Alfonso Castillo | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 2 | 16:33.50 |
Albert Selby | Unattached-Davie | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:46.32 |
Walter Caballero | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:46.83 |
Luca Germano | Unattached-Davie | 1 | 9 | 4 | 16:59.13 |
Nicolas Medina | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 10 | 4 | 17:05.59 |
Sammy Sherman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17:05.62 |
Riley Carson | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17:09.51 |
Emilio Zinguerlin | Fenaba Argentina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:17.61 |
Cameron Chambers | Shark Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17:22.63 |
Gustavo Gutierrez | Club de Natacion Aqualab | 2 | 6 | 1 | 17:23.50 |
john calderwood | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:28.06 |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17:28.43 |
Kevin Conrad Jr. | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17:41.12 |
Leo Froude | St John's Legends Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:42.22 |
Michael Schwers | Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:56.90 |
aspen-jade tucker | Unnatched Most | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:07.28 |
harry browne | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:08.10 |
Philip Podolecki | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 18:09.06 |
Declan Daly | St John's Legends Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18:13.54 |
Christopher Norris | Tallahassee | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18:16.38 |
Stephen Barrett | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18:19.68 |
Colin Smith | St John's Legends Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18:22.96 |
Jacob Malashock | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 18:27.38 |
Logan Winchester | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18:27.60 |
Morgan Wolfe | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:33.45 |
Padraic Cassidy | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:34.97 |
warren massimini | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 16 | 18:41.04 |
Landon Armstrong | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:44.58 |
Jack Davies | Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:47.79 |
Diego Trejo | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 18:52.96 |
Logan Henry | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 7 | 19:06.86 |
Ruben Federico | Fenaba Argentina | 3 | 3 | 18 | 19:16.73 |
Ignacio Avedano Cuso | Fenaba Argentina | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19:20.86 |
Ben Dornan | St John's Legends Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 8 | 19:23.92 |
Davis Lister | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 19:25.90 |
Seth Gunnels | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 19:28.87 |
Schuyler Sices | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 5 | 7 | 11 | 19:30.61 |
austin monette-waters | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 19:40.63 |
Alexander Pusateri | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 20 | 19:46.70 |
Rodrigo Facundo | Fenaba Argentina | 4 | 7 | 12 | 19:46.81 |
Nicholas Lombardo | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:48.07 |
Matthew Zhang | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 19:57.76 |
charles korndorffer | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 14 | 20:02.39 |
jack vandeberg | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20:24.48 |
Benjamin Czech | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 20:47.26 |
Samuel Barry | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 21:01.17 |
Matthew Cristiano | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 17 | 21:20.55 |
Eric Davidson | Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 18 | 21:49.68 |
Daniel Gable | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Franco Lupoli | Unattached-Davie | 2 | 10 | DNF | |
Felipe Gomez | Unattached-Davie | 2 | 9 | DNF | |
Andrew Veenstra | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 10 | NS |