Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16:28.59 |
Jamie Tannhauser | University of Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16:47.52 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:51.88 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:52.18 |
Kelsey Scott | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:59.66 |
Amanda Henleben | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17:04.18 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17:06.30 |
Katherine McWhirter | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 8 | 17:06.56 |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:07.10 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17:08.03 |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17:09.95 |
Lauren Pfohl | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 12 | 17:12.32 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 13 | 17:16.68 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17:16.99 |
Erin Dobeck | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17:23.10 |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 17:24.89 |
Yuliana Jong | The Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 3 | 1 | 17 | 17:30.72 |
Anna Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 18 | 17:31.07 |
Magdalena Sutanto | The Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17:34.00 |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 17:35.53 |
Ryann Labreche | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 21 | 17:35.73 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 17:40.34 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 23 | 17:42.59 |
Marina Falcone | AquaHoyas Swimming | 2 | 6 | 24 | 17:46.67 |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 25 | 17:53.77 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 26 | 17:57.56 |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 27 | 17:59.98 |
Courtney Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 18:01.85 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 29 | 18:08.71 |
Marilyn Love | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 30 | 18:13.71 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 18:17.26 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 32 | 18:17.63 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 33 | 18:18.51 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 34 | 18:19.60 |
Alexis Fifelski | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 35 | 18:21.25 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 36 | 18:21.33 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 37 | 18:26.45 |
Ana Caicedo | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 38 | 18:40.04 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 39 | 18:59.57 |
Victoria Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 4 | DQ |