Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Harnish | York And York County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:09.77 |
Abbey Erwin | Downtown Boise Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16:17.67 |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16:25.58 |
Caitlynn Moon | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16:26.56 |
Verity Abel | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 16:39.13 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16:43.80 |
Leah Braswell | York And York County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:50.64 |
Emmaline Peterson | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:50.99 |
Meredith Whisenhunt | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16:54.36 |
Kristen Moss | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16:57.47 |
Sabrina Mortell | West Shore YMCA - PA | 1 | 8 | 11 | 17:00.59 |
Shaylynn Spelman | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17:01.29 |
Jessica Arnold | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 17:02.98 |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17:05.78 |
Emma Knapp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17:13.88 |
Norah Hunt | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 16 | 17:16.62 |
Maggie Erwin | Downtown Boise Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 17 | 17:19.49 |
Camille Long | Western North Carolina YMCA | 4 | 6 | 18 | 17:19.61 |
Carlyn Soares | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 4 | 7 | 19 | 17:19.64 |
Frances Resweber | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17:21.31 |
Julia Alberti | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 6 | 20 | 17:22.83 |
Hannah Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 21 | 17:24.28 |
Meghan Joram | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 3 | 22 | 17:24.76 |
Jaime Robinson | Cheshire YMCA | 4 | 3 | 23 | 17:25.29 |
Alexis Kostelnik | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 5 | 6 | 24 | 17:25.59 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA | 4 | 5 | 25 | 17:25.86 |
Alexis Ljunggren | Grand Forks YMCA | 5 | 2 | 26 | 17:26.02 |
Kristyn Popowski | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 2 | 1 | 27 | 17:28.91 |
Shannon Quirk | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 4 | 8 | 28 | 17:30.26 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 8 | 29 | 17:32.72 |
Madisyn Lyons | Tri-County YMCA Inc. | 4 | 1 | 30 | 17:34.27 |
Lauren Soleo | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 31 | 17:35.73 |
Julia Pokrzywa | York And York County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 32 | 17:36.49 |
Julia Bland | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17:38.64 |
Allison Snyder | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17:42.01 |
Margaret Flaherty | Greater Waterbury YMCA | 3 | 7 | 33 | 18:08.88 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA | 4 | 2 | 34 | 18:09.73 |
Katie Svendson | Grand Forks YMCA | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Erin Voss | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Taylor Worrell | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS |