Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16:39.78 |
Caroline Burckle | Unattached Uf | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16:43.27 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16:56.01 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16:59.40 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 17:01.57 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17:05.50 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17:07.06 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17:10.54 |
Natalia Buso | Indian River Community College | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17:17.34 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:20.01 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:24.08 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:28.90 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:36.62 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:43.69 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 17:45.09 |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:48.33 |
Laura Pacheco | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:49.41 |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:49.55 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 5 | 17:52.64 |
Leanna Brittis | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:58.78 |
Amber Siggins | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:01.72 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18:06.26 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18:08.48 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18:11.74 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:12.37 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:19.19 |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18:22.64 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:23.15 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18:24.40 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18:29.88 |
Sara Schlafstein | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:29.96 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 18:30.64 |
Hillary Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18:31.09 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18:32.03 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 12 | 18:33.58 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 3 | 13 | 18:37.38 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 18:42.86 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 15 | 18:50.41 |
Thompson Wood | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 6 | 5 | 16 | 19:05.17 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19:19.30 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 17 | 19:24.13 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 15 | 19:34.27 |