Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:39.82 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16:41.03 |
Katherine Ball | Un-Uf | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16:45.92 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16:48.74 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17:03.37 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17:08.48 |
Nicole Menzel | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:08.66 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:13.53 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17:13.92 |
Natalia Buso | Indian River Community College | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17:18.56 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:24.52 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 17:25.45 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17:32.20 |
Ryan Labreche | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:32.69 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:36.48 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:37.40 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 17:39.22 |
Lindsey Stock | Un | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:39.75 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:39.92 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:44.95 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:45.45 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:50.16 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 17:50.94 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 10 | 17:51.69 |
Corey Allison | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:52.80 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:01.32 |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18:01.78 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 18:04.31 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18:05.14 |
Ana Caicedo | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18:05.37 |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:06.02 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:07.66 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 10 | 18:10.47 |
Hillary Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18:16.48 |
Corinne Williams | Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 18:16.82 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18:22.41 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 17 | 18:26.83 |
Brittany Gann | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 18 | 18:31.67 |
Megan Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18:37.38 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS |