Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Denise | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:28.89 |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16:50.13 |
Ryan Deweese | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:50.99 |
Phillip Smith | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:55.15 |
Mike Cartwright | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:55.53 |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16:55.98 |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:11.10 |
Kevin Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:16.45 |
Joseph Moore | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17:16.46 |
Matt Camden | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17:16.59 |
Robert Fischetti | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 1 | 11 | 17:22.86 |
Tj Cowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17:23.61 |
Matt Kane | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 17:24.21 |
Timothy Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 14 | 17:28.61 |
Peter Verhoef | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17:29.26 |
Jonathan Hayden | Quantico Devil Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17:31.31 |
Robby Layser | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 17 | 17:39.56 |
Grant Steadman | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 17:47.31 |
Matthew Comer | Quantico Devil Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17:51.96 |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 17:56.76 |
Paul Walsh | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 21 | 18:01.81 |
Brooks Steadman | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 8 | 22 | 18:05.21 |
Joey Osborn | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 18:12.28 |
Jeff Gaston | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 18:15.31 |
Eric Mitchell | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 18:16.00 |
Aaron Amundsen | Fort Belvior Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 18:22.82 |
Brian Wiles | Quantico Devil Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 27 | 18:23.47 |
Will Ouzts | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 28 | 18:33.13 |
Michael McKee | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 4 | 29 | 18:35.97 |
Juan Iturriza | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 8 | 30 | 18:40.87 |
Dito Calderon | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 18:43.45 |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 32 | 18:45.45 |
Justin Henke | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 33 | 18:51.17 |
Ryon Williams | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 34 | 18:53.96 |
Jake Bennett | Fort Belvior Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 35 | 19:02.61 |
Patrick Woodward | Fort Belvior Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 19:21.16 |
Andrew Hamill | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 37 | 19:23.81 |
Danny Russell | Columbia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 19:30.04 |
Zack Brown | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 2 | 39 | 19:44.50 |
Luke Osborne | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 40 | 19:46.96 |