Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Antisdale | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:36.77 |
Brian Davis | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15:41.32 |
Edward Switaj | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15:42.26 |
Tyler Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:43.92 |
Mark Solomon | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15:49.58 |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15:54.11 |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15:58.53 |
Kerry Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:01.53 |
Jens Anderson | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:06.44 |
Geoffrey Smith | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 10 | 16:08.01 |
Michael Salgado | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:08.74 |
Andrew Peterson | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16:09.45 |
Nicholas Rendon | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16:15.29 |
Chris Spriggs | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 16:18.05 |
Loren Killgore | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 16:19.13 |
Jason Bodell | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 16:19.86 |
Mitchell Newman | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 16:19.89 |
James Olson | Swim Seattle | 2 | 7 | 18 | 16:21.93 |
Matthew Karmondy | Afa Falfins | 3 | 7 | 19 | 16:22.18 |
Cameron Dye | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 16:26.64 |
Christopher Voigt | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 16:26.75 |
Derek Shaw | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 3 | 8 | 22 | 16:26.85 |
Kyle Goodrich | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 3 | 5 | 23 | 16:27.64 |
Patrick Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 16:28.01 |
Adam Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 16:29.14 |
Jeff Foucrier | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 16:30.39 |
Eric Jorgensen | Afa Falfins | 9 | 5 | 27 | 16:30.40 |
Jacobus Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 28 | 16:32.56 |
Philip Owen | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 16:32.88 |
Brooks Felton | Eagle Aquatics Team | 10 | 5 | 30 | 16:32.89 |
Wade Pennington | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 31 | 16:32.92 |
Kyle Anderson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 32 | 16:37.62 |
Sam Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 33 | 16:38.12 |
Brian Sawyer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 34 | 16:38.97 |
Jessen Wabeke | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 16:39.01 |
Matt Hammond | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 36 | 16:39.31 |
Dennis McMillan | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 37 | 16:39.88 |
Jonathan Wisniewski | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 16:40.05 |
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 39 | 16:41.28 |
Ryan Bush | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 40 | 16:41.89 |
Connor Hall | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 41 | 16:43.73 |
David Pursley | Afa Falfins | 4 | 3 | 42 | 16:44.55 |
Dwight Thompson | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 43 | 16:44.86 |
Michael Son | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 44 | 16:46.91 |
Nicholas Tainter | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 45 | 16:47.61 |
Kyle Rafa | Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 46 | 16:50.04 |
Aaron Clark-Ginsberg | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 6 | 47 | 16:50.67 |
Graham Boyer | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 48 | 16:51.48 |
Tyler Sowell | Tacoma Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 49 | 16:52.94 |
Shawn Bertrand | Tacoma Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 50 | 16:54.55 |
Robbie Hilton | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 51 | 16:54.85 |
Jeffrey Yoshida | Swim Seattle | 7 | 8 | 52 | 16:54.87 |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 53 | 16:55.04 |
Daniel Kloos | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 54 | 16:56.14 |
Wallace McAliley | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 5 | 2 | 55 | 16:56.32 |
Alexander Rantz | South Sound Titans | 7 | 3 | 56 | 16:56.43 |
Kevin Vik | Northern Lights Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 57 | 16:56.87 |
Timothy Wagner | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 58 | 16:57.04 |
Nathan Joyce | Arizona Gold | 8 | 1 | 59 | 17:00.45 |
Matt Lundy | Boulder Swimming | 8 | 7 | 60 | 17:01.32 |
Brian Wolfe | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 61 | 17:01.89 |
Drew Bowles | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 9 | 8 | 62 | 17:07.06 |
Robert Beardsley | Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 63 | 17:08.15 |
Jeremy Pyke | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 64 | 17:13.72 |
Joshua King | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 65 | 17:19.82 |
Erich Matulic | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 66 | 17:19.93 |
Mark McCauley | Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 67 | 17:21.74 |
Michael Stoner | South Sound Titans | 9 | 4 | 68 | 17:21.88 |
Brett Bertucio | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 69 | 17:22.12 |
Adam Blomberg | Tri-City Channel Cats | 10 | 3 | 70 | 17:23.05 |
Gregory Wolfe | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 71 | 17:23.43 |
Kenny Golaszewski | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 72 | 17:29.68 |
Bryant Bevers | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 73 | 17:37.78 |
Daniel Smith | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 74 | 17:38.55 |
Anthony Dennis | Cascade Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 75 | 17:40.66 |
Jeffrey Burton | King Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 76 | 17:40.87 |
Robby Stout | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 77 | 17:48.53 |
Austin Wong | Chinook Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 78 | 17:53.94 |
Kevin Weatherbie | West Coast Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 79 | 18:13.33 |
Andrew Peters | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NS |