Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Nead | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15:35.85 |
Blake Copple | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15:43.23 |
Christopher Schenck | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15:50.32 |
Mark Remaly | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15:57.90 |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Family Ymca | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:01.67 |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:02.86 |
Sean Davis | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16:04.00 |
Graham Malmgren | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:04.08 |
John Becker | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:04.61 |
Benji Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca | 1 | 8 | 10 | 16:04.63 |
Scott Robson | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16:05.09 |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16:05.31 |
Matt Chana | North Suburban Ymca | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:08.02 |
Neville Mitchell | Neenah-Menasha Ymca | 5 | 2 | 14 | 16:09.24 |
Steven Bowling | Flint Ymca | 2 | 1 | 15 | 16:09.73 |
Mark Fisher | Hamilton Area | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16:10.17 |
Michael Northcutt | Huntington Ymca | 2 | 6 | 17 | 16:11.55 |
Joseph Cramer | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 4 | 1 | 18 | 16:14.56 |
Eric Stanczyk | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 2 | 5 | 19 | 16:17.27 |
Matt Hug | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 8 | 20 | 16:19.73 |
Scott Mendell | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 3 | 21 | 16:24.93 |
Michael Swick | Sarasota Ymca | 5 | 5 | 22 | 16:25.59 |
Eric Turner | South Community Family | 3 | 6 | 23 | 16:25.98 |
Chris Farrell | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 7 | 24 | 16:27.88 |
Harrison Browning | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 5 | 6 | 25 | 16:28.13 |
T.J. Lathrop | Sarasota Ymca | 6 | 7 | 26 | 16:29.99 |
Charlie Houchin | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 4 | 6 | 27 | 16:31.10 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Aquatic Center | 3 | 5 | 28 | 16:35.72 |
Ben Reynolds | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 3 | 8 | 29 | 16:36.43 |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 8 | 30 | 16:37.00 |
David Bazylewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 3 | 3 | 31 | 16:39.64 |
Matthew Chute | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 6 | 3 | 31 | 16:39.64 |
Scott Gilchrist | Beckley-Raleigh County Ymca | 6 | 4 | 33 | 16:40.25 |
Daniel Darvalics | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 5 | 8 | 34 | 16:40.26 |
Bryant Hunter | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 4 | 5 | 35 | 16:40.64 |
Ralph Rienzo | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 5 | 3 | 36 | 16:40.75 |
Jared Giuffre | Aurora Family | 5 | 4 | 37 | 16:48.16 |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family | 5 | 1 | 38 | 16:48.94 |
Ross Vimr | Champaign County Ymca | 5 | 7 | 39 | 16:54.02 |
Ben Asseff | Huntington Ymca | 3 | 4 | 40 | 17:00.99 |
Nathan Bray | Boyertown Area Ymca | 6 | 1 | 41 | 17:02.72 |
Daniel Vitagliano | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 4 | 4 | 42 | 17:03.40 |
Gordon Russell | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 6 | 2 | 43 | 17:03.56 |
Peter Volosin | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 2 | 4 | 44 | 17:03.88 |
Charles McClure | Birmingham Ymca | 1 | 7 | 1 | 17:04.57 |
George Savulich | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17:07.80 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca | 6 | 6 | 45 | 17:09.63 |
Robert Horner | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 4 | 3 | 46 | 17:13.78 |
Daniel Warner | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17:15.95 |
Stephen Hooper | Darien Ymca | 6 | 5 | 47 | 17:20.60 |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17:28.66 |
Aki Osada | Flint Ymca | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17:30.00 |
Robert Cyrek | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:40.17 |
Brian Miller | Minot Ymca | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:54.54 |
Paul Ubbink | Greater Canandaigua Family | 1 | 8 | 8 | 19:27.08 |