Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16:58.67 |
Elizabeth Hoffman | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:14.30 |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:17.70 |
Joy Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:18.30 |
Claire Henderson | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:30.22 |
Keilah Walker | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:33.34 |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:33.42 |
Samantha Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:33.47 |
Elizabeth Byrum | Klien Oaks Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:38.89 |
Julie Turner | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 10 | 17:44.27 |
Emma Donaldson | Texas Gold | 5 | 1 | 11 | 17:48.14 |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17:50.17 |
Gina Gubitosa | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 8 | 13 | 17:53.57 |
Jessica Hughes | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 6 | 14 | 17:53.64 |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17:56.72 |
Sarah Keffer | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 1 | 6 | 16 | 18:03.97 |
Maria Thompson | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 18:13.61 |
Shandra Case | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 18:18.44 |
Anne Kirby | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 19 | 18:18.61 |
Elizabeth Rippe | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 20 | 18:20.19 |
Amy Allen | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 18:24.42 |
Kathryn Stribley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 22 | 18:24.92 |
Catherine Jelf | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 18:27.71 |
Allison Ramsey | Dads Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 18:28.52 |
Alexandra King | Amarillo Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 18:31.09 |
Katelyn Erickson | The Great Hills Swim Team, Inc | 3 | 2 | 26 | 18:37.13 |
Debra Hurwitz | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 18:37.32 |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 18:38.03 |
Erica Schatz | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 3 | 29 | 18:41.31 |
Samantha Moore | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 30 | 18:47.69 |
Ana Aguilar | Dads Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 18:54.06 |
Kiri Ulmschneider | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 18:57.60 |
Georgia Steenberge | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 33 | 19:04.55 |
Katie Halpenny | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 34 | 19:11.59 |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | DQ |