Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Nead | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:20.51 |
Blake Copple | Boise YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15:36.54 |
Harrison Browning | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15:41.60 |
Sean Davis | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15:48.45 |
Chris Schenck | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15:48.53 |
Justin Galbreath | South YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15:52.89 |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 7 | 15:56.94 |
Mark Fisher | Hamilton Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:59.53 |
Michael Northcutt | Huntington YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15:59.79 |
Ben Asseff | Huntington YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15:59.92 |
Joseph Ebinger | Schroeder YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16:02.69 |
John Becker | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 7 | 12 | 16:03.25 |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:09.19 |
Bobby Savulich | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 4 | 6 | 14 | 16:10.63 |
Steven Bowling | Flint YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16:13.67 |
Peter Volosin | Roanoke Central YMCA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16:14.97 |
Mark Remaly | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 17 | 16:15.80 |
Ben Prue | Wilton Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 18 | 16:16.52 |
Charles Houchin | Capital Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 19 | 16:18.14 |
Tj Lathrop | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 3 | 20 | 16:21.86 |
Anthony Bartolone | Hamilton Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 21 | 16:25.04 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery Swim Branch | 3 | 8 | 22 | 16:26.09 |
Jan Blakley | Hamilton Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 23 | 16:33.08 |
Graham Malmgren | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 3 | 6 | 24 | 16:34.89 |
Ralph Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 3 | 7 | 25 | 16:34.98 |
Adam Thomas | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 5 | 7 | 26 | 16:35.90 |
Scott Mendell | Ridgewood YMCA, NJ | 2 | 8 | 27 | 16:42.32 |
Ed Kowal | Huntington YMCA | 4 | 8 | 28 | 16:42.51 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA | 4 | 7 | 29 | 16:42.62 |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 3 | 1 | 30 | 16:44.37 |
Michael Swick | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 4 | 31 | 16:44.56 |
Adam Van Brandenburg | Ridgewood YMCA, NJ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16:50.61 |
Cg McClure | Birmingham YMCA | 4 | 1 | 32 | 16:52.24 |
Marshel Renz | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 5 | 6 | 33 | 16:52.69 |
Ross Vimr | Champaign County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16:55.08 |
Daniel Austin | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 5 | 2 | 34 | 16:55.73 |
Nicholas Blank | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 4 | 2 | 35 | 16:56.48 |
Daniel Warner | Plymouth Community YMCA | 5 | 5 | 36 | 17:05.63 |
Wesley Bubb | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 37 | 17:07.32 |
Kristopher Farreny | Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17:22.02 |
Christopher Ball | Hatboro Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17:28.45 |
Vincent Bartolone | Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17:39.93 |
Shawn McDevitt | Ridley Branch YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:47.83 |
Matthew Reiss | Beavercreek YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:49.29 |
Quentin Walsh | Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18:15.77 |
Mitchell Bartkiewicz | N. Shore/lester Sterling Ymca | 1 | 7 | 9 | 18:24.17 |
Kevin Williams | Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 10 | 18:36.87 |
Sean Durnan | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:57.14 |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 4 | 5 | DQ |