Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.95 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.44 |
Ansley Otte | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.59 |
Caroline Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.37 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.03 |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:14.18 |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.39 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.62 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.30 |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.52 |
Julie Richards | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.41 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.82 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.57 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:20.34 |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.34 |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:20.90 |
Marsha Daniel | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.20 |
Victoria Streusand | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.28 |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.75 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.76 |
Amanda Smith | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:23.11 |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.16 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.27 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.32 |
Sarah Hayenga | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.32 |
Elizabeth Nyfeler | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.59 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:25.95 |
Monika Olenderek | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.54 |
Mary Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.98 |
Alice MacQueen | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:34.07 |
Ashley Iselborn | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jessica Enns | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.95p |
Caroline Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.75p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.82p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.98p |
Julie Richards | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.61p |
Ansley Otte | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.99p |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.49p |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.42p |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.47p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.59p |
Amanda Smith | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.34p |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.45p |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.46p |
Marsha Daniel | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.48p |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.32p |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.61p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.33p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.39p |
Victoria Streusand | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:24.42p |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.13p |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:25.34p |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.38p |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.90p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:26.33p |
Mary Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.48p |
Monika Olenderek | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:26.62p |
Jessica Enns | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:26.76p |
Sarah Hayenga | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.85p |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.06p |
Elizabeth Nyfeler | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:29.32p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:29.51p |
Lauren Schoenberger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:29.73p |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:30.17p |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:30.38p |
Megan Kingston | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.48p |
Brie Schafer | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:31.98p |
Ashley Iselborn | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:32.40p |
Taylor Wirth | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:32.56p |
Dorothy Campbell | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:32.57p |
Kathryn Edwards | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:32.89p |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:34.23p |
Alice MacQueen | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:34.43p |
Valentina DeFex | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:34.48p |
Alexandra Hayes | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:35.54p |
Lauren Hunkins | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:35.83p |
Ashley Williamson | Unattached-SCAS | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:35.94p |
Kiley Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:36.02p |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:36.45p |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:36.67p |
Talia Perna | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:37.15p |
Erin Grimes | Unattached Arlingwood | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:38.17p |
Christina Lizzoli | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:39.04p |
Anna Shepard | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:39.45p |
Nancy Thebaut | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:41.67p |
Adelaide Denman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:42.34p |
Alex Posada | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:44.45p |
Samantha Knudsen | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:46.31p |
Suzanne Shaffer | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:46.67p |
Kristen Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:48.25p |
Sarah Hunter | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:49.25p |
Shelby Grimes | Unattached Arlingwood | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:53.83p |
Pearl Young | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:53.92p |
Amelia Daily | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:54.90p |
Mary Silvers | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 1 | 37 | 2:55.62p |
Jen Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | DQp | |
Kelly Mueller | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Lindsay Rogers | Un Twin Lakes Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Lyn Bohyn | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | NSp |