Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:56.93 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.07 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:58.25 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.99 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.14 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.20 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:00.68 |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.81 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.13 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:01.19 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.37 |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.82 |
Heather Steele | Unattached Swat | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.10 |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:02.35 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:02.77 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.86 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.11 |
Kassie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:03.46 |
Teresa Tessier | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:03.54 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.05 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.20 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:04.61 |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:04.64 |
Erin Hill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:04.96 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.00 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.04 |
Kristin Norton | Winter Haven | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:05.74 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:06.05 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:06.06 |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.32 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:06.85 |
Laura Mesa | Unattached Actt | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:06.90 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.09 |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.17 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:07.29 |
Dustin Beeman | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:07.97 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:08.02 |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:08.70 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.77 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:09.24 |
Sarah Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:09.28 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:09.71 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:09.73 |
Claire Tromp | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.05 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:10.08 |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.11 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.29 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:10.53 |
India Surlis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:10.78 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:11.02 |
Megan Schoenberger | Winter Haven | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:11.08 |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:11.13 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:11.20 |
Meghan Lytle | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 4 | 24 | 2:11.21 |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:11.59 |
Myah Farrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:11.70 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:11.75 |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:11.82 |
Kristen Buckley | Dunedin Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 29 | 2:11.98 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.14 |
Jessica Cummings | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:12.27 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.61 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 31 | 2:13.05 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:13.05 |
Erin Rhoades | Unattached Swat | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:13.75 |
Lauramarie Laskey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:13.91 |
Brittany Bergeron | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:14.05 |
Tara Cromer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:14.09 |
Lauren Schoenberger | Winter Haven | 5 | 5 | 33 | 2:14.31 |
Hillary Hahmann | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:14.45 |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:14.59 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:14.70 |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:14.86 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.12 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.18 |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:15.37 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2:15.60 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:15.81 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:15.84 |
Summer Sandkuhl | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:16.51 |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:16.60 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:16.74 |
Savannah Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2:16.75 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 36 | 2:16.94 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:17.21 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:17.28 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 4 | 37 | 2:17.61 |
Danielle Winkler | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2:17.84 |
Aubrey Tucker | Unattached Swat | 6 | 3 | 38 | 2:17.84 |
Nicole Savona | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:17.93 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 34 | 2:18.22 |
Jennette Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:18.56 |
Kathy Knicker | Unattached Swat | 5 | 1 | 39 | 2:18.71 |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:18.80 |
Taylor Snively | Winter Haven | 7 | 1 | 40 | 2:18.83 |
Malinda Lewis | Winter Haven | 6 | 1 | 41 | 2:19.35 |
Mara Dosso | Winter Haven | 6 | 2 | 42 | 2:19.44 |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:20.09 |
Rachel Impink | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 8 | 43 | 2:20.52 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:20.74 |