Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Suzanne Foster | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.14p |
Morgan Ginnis | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.31p |
Cori West | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:00.57p |
Annelisse Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:00.60p |
grace wold | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.79p |
amber armstrong | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:00.85p |
Paula Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:00.89p |
Crystal Neubig | Mcminnville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:00.89p |
anne souther | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.00p |
nicole weinman | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.09p |
abigail allen | Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:01.14p |
talisa wibmer | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.17p |
Mariah Williamson | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:01.20p |
Laura Rosen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.34p |
Stacy Maier | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.42p |
Bryn Hudson | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:01.43p |
Hannah Thorfinnson | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:01.46p |
Nikki Overton | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:01.51p |
Sheila Stocks | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:01.56p |
Morgan Azinger | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:01.88p |
Shaya Schaedler | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:02.02p |
Gabrielle Lindblad | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.29p |
Caitlin McMahon | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.32p |
ashley jay | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.38p |
abigail messegee | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:02.42p |
casey hoffman | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.44p |
Jacqueline Do | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:02.46p |
ilexys vancampen | Nampa Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:02.49p |
emily renzini | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:02.55p |
izabela rodrigues | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.56p |
emily tanasse | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.77p |
Katelyn Haase | Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:02.77p |
cameo hlebasko | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:02.79p |
heidi vanderwel | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:02.86p |
Nicole Hinely | Puget Sound Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:02.99p |
Chong Xu | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:03.13p |
erika nist | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.20p |
Brogan Beyette | Knik Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:03.25p |
Celia Keany | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.44p |
kayla flaten | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.64p |
Elise Duskin | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:03.72p |
Jenna Marsh | Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.77p |
Brandi Beko | Canby Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:03.77p |
Breanna Sapienza | Triton Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:03.90p |
Elise Miner | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:03.95p |
teresa langseth-depaolis | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:03.98p |
Lauren Robeznieks | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:04.16p |
Julia Dahl | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:04.35p |
Kemy Lin | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:04.57p |
alexandra coffaro | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:04.63p |
rachel schneider | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:04.71p |
Alyssa Fuji | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.89p |
Nicole Lecoq | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:05.05p |
taylor mcgregor | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:05.16p |
Laura Ross | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:05.34p |
colleen sullivan | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:05.34p |
lauren griffin | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:05.49p |
Cassidy Robinson | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:05.49p |
Catherine Hoff | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.78p |
Molly Herman | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:05.78p |
Monica Bottelberghe | Unattached Pac | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.88p |
Erica Burmood | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:06.18p |
Abigail Maricle | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.22p |
hannah benson | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.69p |
joanna wu | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:06.72p |
Rachel Hansen | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:07.23p |
katelyn rysemus | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:07.29p |
Madison Luick | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.38p |
Sarah Kaunitz | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.58p |
Michelle Cefal | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.70p |
anni hecker | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.73p |
carlee bock | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:07.80p |
autumn wunderlich | Golds Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:07.80p |
kathryn davidson | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.89p |
kayla roberson | Pro Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.16p |
jennifer stefanescu | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.24p |
makena sutich | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:08.49p |
Victoria Adams | Unattached - Nlsc | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:08.83p |
kylee probert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:08.91p |
jasmine mau | Kamehameha Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:09.21p |
Cassidy Bailie | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:09.39p |
Allegra Rasmussen | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.39p |
Phoebe Weedman | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.67p |
peyton lindsley | South Sound Titans | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:09.99p |
kay sterner | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:10.39p |
Tiffany Dang | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:10.64p |
Christy Hartenstein | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.01p |
Marlana Tuccillo | Viking Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:11.43p |
Mckenna Spieth | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:11.78p |
kylie webb | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.27p |
keana shorb | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.66p |
jenna wevers | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.94p |
Emilie Mesman | Kona Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:13.39p |
brianna dyrdahl | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.39p |
emmeline win | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.73p |
ida donohue | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.94p |
alicen rushevics | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:14.98p |
Madeline Stephens | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:15.17p |
lavinya yap | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:15.40p |
Shelby Sechena | Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:15.46p |