Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cole Talbott | Mission Viejo Natadores | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.07 |
Josh Mangus | Rancho San Dieguito | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.21 |
Brent Kerrigan | Heartland Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.53 |
Reid McCallum | Neptune Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.77 |
Geoff Jameson | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.55 |
David Betts | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:59.47 |
david devries | Rancho San Dieguito | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.13 |
Mitchell Huxhold | San Diego Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:00.16 |
Kevin McDonald | Heartland Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.86 |
Omar Alvarado | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.33 |
Joshua Scherschel | Pacific Swim | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.00 |
Tyler Talgo | San Diego Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.42 |
Parker Richardson | Oceanside Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:07.34 |
Carlos Souza | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:08.11 |
Eric Mueller | Pacific Swim | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:11.42 |
Luis Ortega | Wind N Sea Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:12.33 |
Anthony Bookheimer | Wind N Sea Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:12.34 |
Robert Guerra | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.32 |
Jonyou Yue | Pacific Swim | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.68 |
Ambert Sawaya | South Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:14.34 |
Andrew Aviotti | San Diego Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.54 |
Angel Martinez | South Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:16.05 |
Daniel Meza | Heartland Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:18.32 |
Cory Ziegler | Oceanside Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:20.06 |
Brant Bosworth | Escondido Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.40 |
John Randazzo | South Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.66 |
Austen Nelson | San Diego Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.72 |
Kyle Caslava | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:27.21 |
Michael Seaman | Escondido Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.40 |
Pablo Ortega | Wind N Sea Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.20 |
Alan Ochoa | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:31.81 |
Westin Waldburger | Wind N Sea Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:34.34 |
John Bell | Pacific Swim | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:34.40 |
Daniel Lomayesva | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:35.19 |
Adrian Correa | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:35.28 |
Jian Miclat | South Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:35.89 |
Hayden Loer | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.14 |
Jason King | Rancho San Dieguito | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.52 |
Brandon Kulik | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.28 |
Mario Manzo Jr. | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:46.58 |
Dongzhe Hu | Blue Fins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:49.36 |
Matthew Freese | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:49.53 |
Noah LaGoe | Heartland Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.40 |
Adam Barker | Pacific Swim | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:50.52 |
Andrew Stoddard | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:52.33 |
Cody Lynch | College Area Swm Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:54.08 |
Vincent Townsend | Blue Fins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:54.79 |
J Delaney | Heartland Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:57.06 |
ryan smith | San Diego Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:58.58 |
Anthony Flores | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3:00.93 |
Danny Flores | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 3:01.15 |
Ilya Burmistrov | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:02.37 |
Jordan Ewig | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:07.36 |
Dongyue Hu | Blue Fins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:46.04 |