Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:38.10 |
Emma Santoro | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.90 |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:45.60 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:46.07 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:46.84 |
Paige Timmermann | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.14 |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:47.31 |
Courtney Callahan | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:48.13 |
Sarah Fischer | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:48.18 |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:48.32 |
Allison Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.33 |
Caroline Weston | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:49.66 |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:52.25 |
Penelope Baxter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:52.81 |
Brittney Evans | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:53.55 |
Rebecca Aiello | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:53.88 |
Amanda Le | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:53.98 |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:54.09 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:54.50 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:56.93 |
Kelly Schwantes | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:57.95 |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:58.25 |
Lauren Early | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:58.70 |
Alexandria Castaldo | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 19 | 3:01.37 |
Kaitlyn Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:01.99 |
Josie Bazemore | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3:02.43 |
Molly Riley | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 3:02.66 |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3:03.31 |
Shieri Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 3:03.43 |
Danielle Latino | Empire Swimming | 3 | 10 | 30 | 3:06.65 |
Emma Santoro | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.25p |
Ekaterina Alyabyeva | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.81p |
Paige Timmermann | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.18p |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.58p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:45.64p |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.55p |
Allison Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.59p |
Penelope Baxter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.66p |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.85p |
Amanda Le | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:50.75p |
Caroline Weston | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:51.78p |
Kaitlyn Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:52.53p |
Courtney Callahan | Empire Swimming | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:52.75p |
Sarah Fischer | Empire Swimming | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:52.82p |
Brittney Evans | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:53.26p |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:53.98p |
Rebecca Aiello | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2:54.06p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:55.33p |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:56.02p |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:56.90p |
Alexandria Castaldo | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:57.11p |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 8 | 22 | 2:57.32p |
Malena Gatti | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:57.38p |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:57.38p |
Lauren Early | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:58.05p |
Josie Bazemore | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:58.63p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:58.78p |
Molly Riley | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:59.41p |
Shieri Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:59.87p |
Kelly Schwantes | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 30 | 3:00.06p |
Erica Pangilinan | Empire Swimming | 5 | 7 | 31 | 3:00.24p |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 3:00.33p |
Danielle Latino | Empire Swimming | 4 | 5 | 33 | 3:01.88p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | 34 | 3:02.16p |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 35 | 3:03.05p |
Natalie Tanner | Empire Swimming | 4 | 8 | 36 | 3:04.32p |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 37 | 3:04.42p |
Caylin Drews | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 38 | 3:05.42p |
Kristy Marques | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 39 | 3:05.64p |
Abby Mears | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 40 | 3:05.81p |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 41 | 3:06.22p |
Gina Grabowski | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 42 | 3:06.38p |
Vanessa Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 43 | 3:06.45p |
Jaclyn Harkins | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 44 | 3:06.48p |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 45 | 3:07.10p |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 46 | 3:07.69p |
Erika Fassler | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 47 | 3:07.75p |
Abbie Leazes | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 48 | 3:08.84p |
Samantha Clark | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 49 | 3:09.00p |
Summer Flowers | Cayman Islands Junior | 3 | 3 | 50 | 3:13.07p |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 51 | 3:14.07p |
Molly Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 52 | 3:16.12p |
Annika Swanson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 53 | 3:17.49p |
Isabela Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 54 | 3:19.90p |
Katelyn Mitchell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Shannon Toal | Empire Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp |