Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.09 |
Matthew Fosheim | City of Richardson | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2:07.33 |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.65 |
Matthew Saunders | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.55 |
Jason Wood | City of Richardson | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.29 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:10.79 |
Matthew Mayberry | Wichita Aqua Shocks | 5 | 7 | 2:11.22 | |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:11.96 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.00 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2:12.49 |
Andrew Snell | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.55 |
John Kendrick | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.57 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2:12.90 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.08 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.49 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:15.66 |
Gregory Bliss | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.79 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:15.89 |
Paul Phillips | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:15.93 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:16.87 |
Jeffrey Bentley | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.90 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.99 |
Patrick Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:17.29 |
Stephen Kostos | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:17.51 |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:17.51 |
Emanuele Greco | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.66 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.70 |
Edward Miles | City of Richardson | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:17.73 |
John Lang | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:17.75 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:17.83 |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:18.27 |
Eric Rowell | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:18.29 |
William Ruefle | City of Richardson | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:18.60 |
Brian Berry | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.02 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson | 3 | 10 | 19 | 2:20.04 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:20.05 |
Christopher Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:20.56 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:20.73 |
Matthew Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.24 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.50 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:27.66 |
Alexander Palmer | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:27.80 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson | 2 | 9 | 25 | 2:29.95 |
Or Barak | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.67 |
Robin Jiang | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.42 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.71 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:34.61 |
Scott Weeks | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.33 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:37.85 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:39.44 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.86 |
Luis Dittel | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:43.83 |
Cameron Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2:47.74 |
Aaron Norton | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:51.83 |
Chance Whinnery | Unattached-Oklahoma | 2 | 10 | 2:54.06 | |
Jonathan Ropson | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:55.32 |
Ryan Lane | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:55.32 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:56.13 |
Kevin Xu | City of Richardson | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3:04.95 |
Matthew Pittman | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Cameron Hargitai | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | NS |