Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.94 |
Ripley Lyster | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.91 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.53 |
Jacob Andrasco | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.30 |
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.54 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.12 |
Luiggi Reno | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:41.78 |
Wyatt Matschner | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:44.65 |
Calvin Lillo | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.77 |
Stephen Fedec | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:44.94 |
Samuel Tabacchi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:45.03 |
Jacob Buckheit | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:46.43 |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:47.14 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:48.61 |
Frank Brown | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:49.52 |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:55.01 |
Ripley Lyster | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.20p |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.39p |
Jacob Andrasco | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.07p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.39p |
William Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.01p |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.73p |
Luiggi Reno | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:42.90p |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:44.29p |
Wyatt Matschner | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:44.46p |
Samuel Tabacchi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:45.60p |
Stephen Fedec | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:47.41p |
Calvin Lillo | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:47.42p |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:47.58p |
Frank Brown | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:48.45p |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:49.26p |
Jacob Buckheit | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:49.86p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:50.12p |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:50.23p |
James Voitlein | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:51.63p |
Rafaele Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:51.63p |
Travis Bloom | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:52.27p |
Lucca Delcompare | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:52.48p |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 23 | 2:52.59p |
Zachary Karpus | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:52.80p |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:53.19p |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:53.27p |
Connor Brown | Unattached Aac | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:53.28p |
John Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 28 | 2:53.35p |
Alexander Bradfield | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2:53.66p |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:54.09p |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:56.74p |
Kolby McDaniel | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 32 | 2:57.47p |
Logan Quint | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:58.85p |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:58.94p |
Tristan Sheffield | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:59.10p |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:59.54p |
Zachary Dingfield | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 4 | 37 | 3:00.11p |
Spencer Greaves | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 38 | 3:00.35p |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 39 | 3:00.53p |
Ian Hazlett | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 1 | 5 | 40 | 3:00.95p |
Kieran Wallace | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 41 | 3:01.11p |
Joseph Sistare | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 42 | 3:01.93p |
Phillip Stevens | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 8 | 43 | 3:02.15p |
John LaLime | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 44 | 3:03.73p |
Elijah Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 45 | 3:04.19p |
Vincent Lijoi | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 46 | 3:04.49p |
Richie Bui | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 47 | 3:04.72p |
John Scanlon | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 48 | 3:04.80p |
Wyatt Kellett | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 49 | 3:06.28p |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3:06.64p |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 51 | 3:07.38p |
Mitchell Mandigo | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Patrick Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | NSp |