Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amelia Hartje | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 25 | 2:13.52p |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2:13.56p |
lauren harper | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 4 | 27 | 2:13.62p |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 37 | 2:13.66p |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 28 | 2:13.71p |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 38 | 2:13.82p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 39 | 2:13.97p |
Lauren Reynolds | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:14.08p |
Alexis Diaz | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 7 | 41 | 2:14.15p |
Kristen Goodson | Swim Florida | 12 | 1 | 42 | 2:14.26p |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 29 | 2:14.31p |
Heather Burns | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 43 | 2:14.58p |
Krystin Demsher | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2:14.85p |
Carigan Albert | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 31 | 2:14.88p |
Rachel McKivigan | High Tide Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 32 | 2:14.90p |
Isabelle Spalding | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:15.00p |
Karisa Kostecki | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:15.04p |
Hannah Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 10 | 8 | 45 | 2:15.31p |
Leah Sims | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 1 | 34 | 2:15.35p |
Emily Jacobs | Unattached Bss | 9 | 8 | 34 | 2:15.35p |
Madison Harris | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:15.38p |
Lauren Betancourt | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:15.46p |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 6 | 5 | 47 | 2:15.57p |
Daniella Jordan | Unattached Swim | 8 | 3 | 37 | 2:15.62p |
Alexis Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 38 | 2:15.66p |
Megan Digulla | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 2 | 48 | 2:15.87p |
Haley Powell | Club Seminole | 11 | 7 | 49 | 2:16.17p |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 39 | 2:16.30p |
Savannah Savitt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 50 | 2:16.70p |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 11 | 7 | 40 | 2:16.75p |
Savannah Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:16.88p |
Kathryn Miles | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 51 | 2:16.96p |
Haley Hanlon | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 52 | 2:17.03p |
Talia Daniel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 42 | 2:17.07p |
Jessica Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 53 | 2:17.10p |
Hana Eckhard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 54 | 2:17.18p |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 55 | 2:17.23p |
Shannon Blizzard | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 6 | 56 | 2:17.29p |
Brittany Aubley | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 43 | 2:17.43p |
Olivia Sims | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 5 | 57 | 2:17.50p |
Alexis Delisle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 44 | 2:17.75p |
Kristin Martin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 58 | 2:17.76p |
Samantha Wuschke | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 45 | 2:17.80p |
Kelsey Fry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 59 | 2:17.87p |
Sarah Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 60 | 2:18.21p |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 3 | 46 | 2:18.27p |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 61 | 2:18.32p |
Lauren McLeod | Unattached T2 | 6 | 6 | 47 | 2:18.52p |
Teresa Szilagyi | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 48 | 2:18.62p |
Angelina Gallastegui | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 8 | 49 | 2:19.04p |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | 50 | 2:19.07p |
Hannah Cronen | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 62 | 2:19.12p |
Lauren Robertson | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 63 | 2:19.38p |
Juanita Ballesteros | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:19.38p |
Nicole Staffeld | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:19.48p |
Bridget Kelley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 53 | 2:19.50p |
Olivia Carter | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 5 | 64 | 2:19.56p |
Katherine Davis | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 54 | 2:19.62p |
Madeline Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 55 | 2:19.82p |
Kristen Dawson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 56 | 2:19.97p |
Nicole McCollum | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 65 | 2:19.98p |
Alexis Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 57 | 2:20.02p |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 66 | 2:20.08p |
Hannah Moring | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 3 | 67 | 2:20.24p |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 58 | 2:20.51p |
Natalia Veray | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 1 | 59 | 2:20.63p |
Allison Lindsey | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 60 | 2:20.67p |
deirdre gillen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 68 | 2:20.75p |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 61 | 2:20.82p |
Linnea Holmgren | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 69 | 2:20.83p |
Cristina Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 62 | 2:21.03p |
Kasey Swartley | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 63 | 2:21.20p |
Sara Holman | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 70 | 2:21.23p |
Mary Holman | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 71 | 2:21.39p |
Alexandria Black | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 3 | 72 | 2:21.49p |
Sara Osinski | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 73 | 2:21.50p |
Nicole Harder | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 74 | 2:21.64p |
Jacqueline Watts | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 64 | 2:21.78p |
Micaela Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 5 | 8 | 75 | 2:21.83p |
Brianna Springer | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 65 | 2:22.02p |
Anne Myers | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 76 | 2:22.05p |
Nicole Lareau | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 2 | 66 | 2:22.74p |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 77 | 2:22.76p |
Hayley Hansen | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 67 | 2:22.87p |
Lucy Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 6 | 68 | 2:22.96p |
Kylie Klotzbach | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 69 | 2:23.00p |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 2 | 78 | 2:23.16p |
Danielle Noonan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 70 | 2:23.21p |
Alecia Camp | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 71 | 2:23.22p |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 72 | 2:23.37p |
Rachel O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 79 | 2:24.04p |
Sydney Panzarino | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 2 | 2 | 73 | 2:24.20p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 80 | 2:24.35p |
Megan McFadden | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 74 | 2:24.36p |
Jessica Hester | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 81 | 2:24.80p |
Amber Slack | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 75 | 2:25.04p |
Sarah Passilla | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 82 | 2:25.19p |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 8 | 83 | 2:25.27p |
Emily Summa | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 76 | 2:25.41p |
Madeline Hansen | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 84 | 2:25.43p |