Women's 200 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Harris | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2:38.46p |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:38.77p |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:39.07p |
Jessica Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:39.51p |
Kelli Swanson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 38 | 2:39.53p |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:39.56p |
Savannah Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:39.63p |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:39.69p |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 39 | 2:39.70p |
Jacqueline Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:39.90p |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 32 | 2:40.02p |
Alexis Burk | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:40.24p |
Anna Chubina | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 2:40.34p |
Kylie Klotzbach | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:40.49p |
Courtney Grace | Unattached Tbay | 3 | 7 | 40 | 2:40.90p |
McKenna Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:40.93p |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:41.31p |
Rachel O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:41.41p |
Sydney Panzarino | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:41.62p |
Angelina Gallastegui | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:42.07p |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:42.17p |
Sydney Turner | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 8 | 44 | 2:42.52p |
Nicole McCollum | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 45 | 2:42.81p |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:42.95p |
Caitlyn Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2:43.24p |
Danielle Noonan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:43.26p |
Samantha Wuschke | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:43.71p |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 46 | 2:44.14p |
Anne Myers | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 47 | 2:44.58p |
Berklee Littlejohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:45.09p |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 3 | 49 | 2:45.39p |
Taylor Cunningham | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:46.07p |
Megan McFadden | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 44 | 2:46.30p |
Maddison Toney | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 45 | 2:46.54p |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 50 | 2:46.72p |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 46 | 2:46.90p |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 47 | 2:48.41p |
Madeline Hansen | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 51 | 2:48.84p |
Nicole Harder | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:49.52p |
Laura Bennett | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 48 | 2:51.00p |
Alexis Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 49 | 2:51.90p |
Ashton Edwards | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 50 | 2:52.02p |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | DQp | |
Jasmine Williams | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Dbs | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Madelyn Rainey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | DQp |