Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood High School | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.05 |
Mark Marshburn | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.52 |
Jacob Colvin | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:54.15 |
Paul Reischmann | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.38 |
Andrew Glenn | St. Petersburg High School | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:59.57 |
Matias Sejersen | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.51 |
Zach Hatten | St. Petersburg High School | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.14 |
James Sebesta | St. Petersburg Catholic | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:10.05 |
Owen Turtle | Canterbury School of Florida | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.72 |
Jake Andrews | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.57 |
John Kempienski | St. Petersburg High School | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.22 |
Teodotas Kursevicius | St. Petersburg High School | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:18.57 |
Kevin Eckelkamp | St. Petersburg Catholic | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.72 |
Theodore Sherman | Boca Ciega High School | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:29.69 |
Jeremy Valencia | Lakewood High School | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:30.15 |
Nikita Sak | Lakewood High School | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:34.20 |
Mark Marshburn | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.06p |
Jacob Colvin | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.11p |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood High School | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.14p |
Matias Sejersen | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.91p |
Paul Reischmann | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.06p |
Andrew Glenn | St. Petersburg High School | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.86p |
Zach Hatten | St. Petersburg High School | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.41p |
Jake Andrews | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:07.54p |
James Sebesta | St. Petersburg Catholic | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.36p |
Owen Turtle | Canterbury School of Florida | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:15.99p |
John Kempienski | St. Petersburg High School | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.91p |
Jeremy Valencia | Lakewood High School | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.34p |
Theodore Sherman | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.81p |
Teodotas Kursevicius | St. Petersburg High School | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:21.02p |
Kevin Eckelkamp | St. Petersburg Catholic | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.39p |
Nikita Sak | Lakewood High School | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.99p |
Justin Webb | Northeast (St. Pete) | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:24.51p |
Andrew Hoffman | Boca Ciega High School | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:25.54p |
Matthew Fulton | Gibbs High School | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:30.95p |
Mark Kinzler | Northside Christian High Schoo | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:31.56p |
Corwin Wilcox | Lakewood High School | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:31.74p |
Maximilian Jessen | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:36.72p |
Connor Hodge | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:43.84p |
Philip Farley | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:55.44p |
Gray Maloney | Canterbury School of Florida | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:03.98p |