Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blaise Genne | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.13 |
Cole Yonkee | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.39 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.41 |
Ian Hazlett | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.54 |
Andrew Kraatz | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.34 |
Michael Ward | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.37 |
Wesley Reynolds | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.65 |
Bill Billingsley | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.54 |
Mason Overton | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.60 |
Ben Rice | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:34.61 |
Shuyu Tian | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:35.40 |
Javier Baquero | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:42.37 |
Rodrigo Messias | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.91 |
Carsten Gauslow | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:49.74 |
Alfred Briceno | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:50.57 |
Nicholas Lemar | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:52.19 |
Blaise Genne | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.61p |
Cole Yonkee | Newsome (Lithia) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.70p |
Jordan Shollenberger | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.80p |
Wesley Reynolds | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.45p |
Ian Hazlett | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.64p |
Andrew Kraatz | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.26p |
Michael Ward | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.19p |
Bill Billingsley | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.80p |
Mason Overton | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.63p |
Shuyu Tian | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.95p |
Ben Rice | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:40.52p |
Javier Baquero | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:45.40p |
Rodrigo Messias | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:48.24p |
Alfred Briceno | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:49.37p |
Carsten Gauslow | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:52.98p |
Nicholas Lemar | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:53.17p |
Isaac Cress | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:56.69p |
Nicholas Veinger | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:57.09p |
Ismael Ortiz | Tampa Bay Tech | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:57.89p |
Leonardo Messias | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:58.29p |
Seth Taylor | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:59.31p |
Jordan Gott | Freedom High School (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Matthew Arndt | Durant (Plant City) | 2 | 1 | DQp |