Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dani Jordan | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:58.25p |
Lauren Betancourt | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 3 | 37 | 1:58.34p |
Nora Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:58.37p |
Megan Kovac | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:58.47p |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:58.55p |
Madeline Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:58.56p |
Bridget Belcik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:58.59p |
Caroline Oster | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:58.61p |
Niki Fistrovic | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:58.67p |
Krystin Demsher | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:58.69p |
Spencer Lucas | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 1 | 42 | 1:58.72p |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 43 | 1:58.73p |
Alexis Delisle | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 44 | 1:58.77p |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 45 | 1:58.83p |
Peyton Breault | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:58.89p |
Cydney Glasser | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:59.14p |
Isabelle Spalding | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 46 | 1:59.22p |
Madison Harris | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:59.26p |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 33 | 1:59.38p |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 47 | 1:59.39p |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 48 | 1:59.42p |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:59.44p |
Emma DeVine | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 8 | 6 | 49 | 1:59.50p |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 7 | 50 | 1:59.51p |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:59.53p |
Kyleigh Firman | Winter Haven Stingrays | 9 | 8 | 51 | 1:59.60p |
Alexandria Kehoe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 52 | 1:59.88p |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 1 | 53 | 1:59.89p |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 54 | 2:00.15p |
Laura Conoscenti | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2:00.33p |
Salem Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:00.35p |
Joanna Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 38 | 2:00.52p |
Emily Draskovich | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 55 | 2:00.60p |
Cheyenne Willis | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 5 | 56 | 2:00.66p |
Martha Pointer | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 57 | 2:00.81p |
Allison Lindsey | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 39 | 2:00.90p |
Katherine Davis | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 4 | 40 | 2:00.92p |
Teresa Szilagyi | T2 Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 58 | 2:00.98p |
Sarah Merriman | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 59 | 2:01.03p |
Hannah Cronen | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 7 | 41 | 2:01.10p |
Dakota Mason | Charlotte County Swimming | 10 | 7 | 60 | 2:01.13p |
Hanako Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 11 | 5 | 61 | 2:01.15p |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 61 | 2:01.15p |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 2 | 42 | 2:01.29p |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 43 | 2:01.46p |
Lauren Griffith | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 63 | 2:01.65p |
Jessica Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 44 | 2:01.68p |
Sara Knight | Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. | 6 | 3 | 64 | 2:01.70p |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 65 | 2:01.94p |
Emily Adams | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 65 | 2:01.94p |
Kennidy Quist | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 45 | 2:01.94p |
Julia Buddendorff | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 1 | 45 | 2:01.94p |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 67 | 2:01.98p |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 47 | 2:01.98p |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 10 | 1 | 68 | 2:02.00p |
Hana Eckhard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 69 | 2:02.01p |
Samantha Wuschke | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 70 | 2:02.03p |
Kathryn Scott | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 71 | 2:02.09p |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 48 | 2:02.11p |
Paige Edens | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 49 | 2:02.17p |
Blake Broullire | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 1 | 50 | 2:02.22p |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 51 | 2:02.40p |
Ana Romero | Ymca Of Central Florida | 8 | 7 | 52 | 2:02.41p |
Juanita Ballesteros | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 72 | 2:02.41p |
Hannah Moring | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 10 | 3 | 73 | 2:02.50p |
Kristen Dawson | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 53 | 2:02.57p |
Jordan Thielbar | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 74 | 2:02.60p |
Aura Romero | Ymca Of Central Florida | 8 | 4 | 54 | 2:02.70p |
Nicole McCollum | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 55 | 2:02.94p |
Hayley Hansen | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 75 | 2:03.23p |
Alanna Carey | Swim Florida | 9 | 4 | 76 | 2:03.52p |
Alexis Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 77 | 2:03.80p |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 9 | 7 | 78 | 2:03.81p |
Brooke Johnson | Indian River Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 79 | 2:03.86p |
Sarah Passilla | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 80 | 2:04.00p |
Emily Jacobs | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 56 | 2:04.00p |
Lexi Devlin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 8 | 81 | 2:04.15p |
Jennifer Litzen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 1 | 82 | 2:04.27p |
Megan Digulla | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 5 | 57 | 2:04.65p |
Savanah Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 83 | 2:04.90p |
Elizabeth Hall | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 84 | 2:05.39p |
Audra Duffy | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 2 | 85 | 2:05.55p |
Jaclyn Price | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | 4 | 86 | 2:05.59p |
Danielle Noonan | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 87 | 2:05.67p |
Alexis Burk | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 6 | 58 | 2:05.94p |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 59 | 2:05.96p |
Abby Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 4 | 88 | 2:06.11p |
Taylor McMinn | Unattached Bss | 11 | 6 | 89 | 2:06.58p |
Grace Hutton | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 1 | 60 | 2:06.80p |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 11 | 3 | 90 | 2:07.17p |
Lydia Ware | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Hannah Fredlake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Samantha Merta | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 4 | NSp | |
Emily Summa | Swim Florida | 12 | 3 | NSp | |
Hannah Capers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NSp |