Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.34 |
Harley Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.15 |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.57 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.61 |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:24.16 |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.09 |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.27 |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:28.31 |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.65 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.49 |
Josephine Teat | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.42 |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:30.98 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.17 |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:32.24 |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:33.17 |
Mary Stumpf | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:35.45 |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.17p |
Harley Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.80p |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.95p |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.40p |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:26.64p |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.63p |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.90p |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.39p |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.91p |
Mary Stumpf | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.45p |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.56p |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.31p |
Josephine Teat | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:30.90p |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:31.69p |
Morgan Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:31.75p |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:31.83p |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:32.69p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:33.49p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:33.87p |
Kendal Allen | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:33.88p |
Haley Hanlon | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:34.87p |
Samantha Lee | Unattached Tys | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:35.14p |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:35.65p |
Paige Madden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:36.21p |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:36.32p |
Tara Stevens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:36.53p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:36.61p |
Maura Fagan | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2:36.69p |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:36.84p |
Lauren Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2:36.87p |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 31 | 2:37.48p |
Abigail Ellis | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:37.55p |
Yekaterina Aslanidi | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:37.58p |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:38.04p |
Teresa Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:38.09p |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:38.11p |
Lauren Sellers | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:38.20p |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:38.31p |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:38.34p |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:39.59p |
Audrey Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 41 | 2:40.73p |
Chloe Hampson | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:41.19p |
Eleanor Pollitt | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:41.31p |
Kaitlyn Schorr | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:41.33p |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:41.52p |
Jessica Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2:42.01p |
Jane Wadhams | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 7 | 47 | 2:42.84p |
Lauren Trummel | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 8 | 48 | 2:42.99p |
Lillian Szymczak | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2:44.01p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 50 | 2:44.68p |
Grace Easterling | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 51 | 2:45.32p |
Isabella Wagner | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 52 | 2:45.63p |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 53 | 2:45.76p |
Hannah Hansen | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 54 | 2:46.32p |
carli tovar | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 55 | 2:51.62p |
Stephanie Lampotang | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp |