Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.87 |
Logan McMahan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.90 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.46 |
Bradley Mitchell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:18.41 |
Benjamin Lu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:21.05 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:21.14 |
Lee Gunn | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.67 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.22 |
Kendall Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.46 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.57 |
Brandon Nally | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.54 |
Henry Lovett | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.10 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.32 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.22 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:30.56 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:30.91 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:32.48 |
Sam Dolgin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:34.99 |
Tyler Visuvasam | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:35.82 |
Ronald Aytona | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2:37.62 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.29 |
Matthew McAuliffe | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.19 |
Robert Obendorf | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:40.24 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:40.51 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:42.02 |
Matthew Blankenship | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:45.68 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.09 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:47.82 |
Francis Mabito | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:48.11 |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:49.09 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:50.27 |
Jack Lehnhardt | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:51.99 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:52.95 |
Gage Denson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:56.02 |
Micah Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:56.60 |
Tyler Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:56.77 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 18 | 3:00.32 |
Aaron Swann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:05.97 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:07.35 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3:11.12 |
Donald Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:11.17 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:18.06 |
Brandon Thatavakorn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:26.89 |
Kacey Rocco | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:28.54 |
Emanuel Valentine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:33.69 |
Dalton Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:02.87 |
Ethan Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:32.43 |
Cole Hanson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Lucas Alvarado | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Joshua Millner-Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christian Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Lane Alvis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Trent Baker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Mitchell Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | DQ |