Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.99 |
Tristan Hazlett | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.16 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:09.93 |
Ian Hazlett | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.37 |
Frank Brown | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.67 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.78 |
Jason Steel II | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.87 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.40 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.72 |
Todd Timmons | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:21.67 |
Logan McMahan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.70 |
Jackie Edgemon | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.09 |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.49 |
Morgan Kiloh | Palm Harbor YMCA Pirahnas | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:22.71 |
Mason Million | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.45 |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.98 |
Jacob Still | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:25.04 |
Henry Lovett | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.80 |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.54 |
Tomas Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.15 |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:28.43 |
Dalton Duke | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:29.35 |
GianCarlos Banrey | Dolphin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.42 |
Reston Bartlett | Unattached - Las | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2:30.43 |
Christian Miller | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:30.55 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:30.68 |
Andy Machin | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.07 |
Michael Molnar | Palm Harbor YMCA Pirahnas | 3 | 10 | 17 | 2:33.66 |
Manuel Dokur | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.79 |
Corey Patterson | Palm Harbor YMCA Pirahnas | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:33.96 |
Samuel Brockway | Palm Harbor YMCA Pirahnas | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:34.64 |
Wyatt Zeigler | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:34.94 |
Ronald Aytona | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:35.08 |
Armand Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.36 |
Colin Wilkins | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.82 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.15 |
Micah Thomas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:42.26 |
Adam Wright | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:42.72 |
Victor Perez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.17 |
Colby Garthwaite | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:44.18 |
Brooks Brown | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.51 |
Peyton Ming | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:45.67 |
Dale Turnbull | Palm Harbor YMCA Pirahnas | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:46.35 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:46.43 |
Jeremy O'brien | Palm Harbor YMCA Pirahnas | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:46.94 |
Conar McDaniel | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:47.01 |
Alex Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:52.87 |
Erick Milton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:53.88 |
Clyde Crouse V | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:54.10 |
Xavier Vicenty | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:54.68 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.56 |
Jeshua Guzman-Santiago | Palm Harbor YMCA Pirahnas | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:56.87 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:57.79 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:59.44 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3:02.14 |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:02.28 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:03.82 |
Gunner Durrance | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 3:07.00 |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3:07.74 |
Adam Henry | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 27 | 3:11.76 |
James Baker | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:23.88 |
Min Khant | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:24.04 |
Alexander Pannozzo | Palm Harbor YMCA Pirahnas | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:24.24 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:27.53 |
Israel Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:30.58 |
Michael Edgemon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 3:30.94 |
Michael Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
christian mcdonald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
David James | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Glynn Morgan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Skeen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Marquise Cunningham | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Natithorn Anusornpanich | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Derek Agard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Sebastian Stacey | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Spivey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kevin Dugue | Dolphin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS |