Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.89 |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.23 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.72 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.10 |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.22 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.50 |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.50 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.01 |
Kensey McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.20 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.40 |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.27 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.11 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.15 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.00 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.07 |
Taylor Ward | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.35 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.82 |
Olivia McMurray | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.01 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.01 |
Emily Miller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.43 |
Leah Reisker | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.45 |
Ashton Bedlack | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.67 |
Morgan Shinault | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:16.89 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.06 |
Sophia Macaisa | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.45 |
Sara Stotler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.43 |
Kassandra Malave | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.53 |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.13 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.17 |
Mary Kelley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.78 |
Sarah Schultz | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.57 |
Emily Chorpening | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.92 |
Sydney Kang | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.86 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.49 |
Carolina Loayza | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.82 |
Carly White | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.31 |
Mckenna Fiore | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.46 |
Jaelyn Landers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.55 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:35.89 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:36.46 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:37.26 |
Zion Nerness | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:37.47 |
Maggi Burnett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2:38.59 |
Brooke Arnold | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:38.59 |
Kelsey Swartout | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:38.94 |
Juliana Lopez | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:38.97 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:39.52 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:39.95 |
Elizabeth Solano | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:40.81 |
Mia Yeo | Unattached Fsla | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:40.85 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:40.87 |
Lockett Bowley | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:40.97 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:41.48 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:41.61 |
Havana Layton | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:41.66 |
Margaret Howell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:41.85 |
Laci Herron | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:41.95 |
Ella Noblin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:43.55 |
Amber Ewald | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:43.91 |
Alizea Teuscher | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:43.92 |
Emelia Drell | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:44.09 |
Tess Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:44.11 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:44.38 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:44.49 |
Heidi Bruining | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 33 | 2:44.68 |
Rachel Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:45.64 |
Giuliana Carlini | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:47.35 |
Emma Theis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:47.48 |
Anna Monette | West Volusia Swim Club,Inc. | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:48.36 |
Kali Garcia | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2:48.37 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:48.44 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:48.50 |
Grace Qian | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:48.53 |
Kendall Eaker | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:48.54 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:48.66 |
Avery Sargeant | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:49.80 |
Sophia Lazaraton | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 45 | 2:49.82 |
Elizabeth Ryan | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 4 | 46 | 2:49.86 |
Ava Fore | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 46 | 2:49.86 |
Ainsley Bennett | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2:51.05 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 49 | 2:58.72 |
Mary Caswell | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Madeline Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Annabella Veltcheva | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.97p |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.01p |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.03p |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.19p |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.27p |
Madison Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.32p |
Kensey McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.58p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2:11.15p |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.41p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 13 | 6 | 6 | 2:11.51p |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.93p |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 8 | 2:13.06p |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.06p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.29p |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.92p |
Audrey Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.02p |